H II 9, 640 (32)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 40305 (7)
46%
1900
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 6, 414 (3)
46%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 676 (d)
46%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 183, 495 (33)
46%
1938
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 15, 155/6 (26)
46%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (27)
44%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 172 (7)
44%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 4 (5)
43%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2378 (206)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 83, 559 (5)
36%
1929
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Mant, Hermilde
ERA II 172, 193 (2)
36%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päri, Harald
ERA II 199, 20 (39)
36%
1938
Virumaa — Narva l.
Männioks, Endel
ERA II 204, 591 (5)
36%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 596 (7)
36%
1934
Setumaa
Võsu, Peeter, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 633 (6)
36%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 639 (7)
36%
1934
Setumaa
Kalda, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
Leoke 4, 111 (42)
35%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1489 (188)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 204, 642 (8)
34%
1934
Setumaa
Ojaperv, Vassili, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
H I 1, 19 (6)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 5, 73 (25)
33%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
E, StK 37, 51 (2)
33%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
ERA II 7, 29 (28)
32%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 30, 28 (16)
30%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 82, 10 (6)
29%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
ERA II 255, 253 (27)
28%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, R 4, 233 (18)
28%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 17, 814
28%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 4, 177 (10)
28%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA II 204, 572 (6)
28%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
EÜS VII 56 (8)
26%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
EKS e 15 (5)
25%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Havik, Paul
E 63992 (4)
25%
1928
Tartumaa — Kursi
Wedler, W.
ERA II 266, 109 (221)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
EÜS II 999 (160)
21%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EKS 47, 23 (30)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1743 (111b)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 642 (27)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 957 (84)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 45 (31)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 37, 182/3 (27)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 15, 602 (21)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 3, 60 (10)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H II 40, 974 (58)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 33, 224 (3)
17%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
EÜS V 1156 (215)
15%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 641 (64)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, R 2, 46 (4)
13%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
Leoke 1, 303
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 6930 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Gr. Qu. 468/9 (5)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kirrotosk (Kirotosk), Leontine; Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
EKmS 8° 2, 34/5 (12)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
E 57567 (9)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August