E 51923
32%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H I 10, 4 (11)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
31%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 77218/9 (2)
31%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 260 (25)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 715 (26)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 765 (7)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 26, 714 (3)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
24%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
24%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 52030/1
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15744/5 (286)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS 47, 17
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E A 341/2 (3)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 314 (32)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
20%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H IV 2, 29 (40)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 61744/7 (46)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 1, 5 (7)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 802/3 (17)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 17, 805
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54960/1
18%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 11785/6 (2)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 65, 6 (25)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 36, 371 (42)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 40690
17%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 34, 422 (192)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 50, 246 (4)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 41, 389 (6)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 18, 614 (18)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 34, 369 (112)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 4, 32 (13)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 1, 445 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
15%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 57193/5
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 6, 416 (68)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 764 (33)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 52181
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
Veske 2, 270 (7)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 59973/5
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 152 (3)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 52152
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 9, 544 (22)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 30, 515 (6)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 912/3 (2)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 70 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 21, 132 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERM 44, 4
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
TEM X, 14
13%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 791 (21b)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 11069/70 (2)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 43489 (4)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 2, 564 (714)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 714 (10)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
12%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H III 8, 402 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 368 (369)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 205 (257)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saarm, J.; Illus, P.
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 43, 13 (20)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
12%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 59678/9
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 11, 245/8 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 22
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS V 1129 (161)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 29, 299 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 83 (3)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 7, 64 (66)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 37, 627 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 51, 112 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 55949 (8)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 26, 90 (45)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 501 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 126 (18)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 9, 543 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 9097 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 52/3 (53)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 56, 572 (10)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 25, 181/2 (71)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H II 7, 213/5 (91)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1181 (95)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 2, 635 (789)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
TEM X, 12/3
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 278/9
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKS 31, 55 (4)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS IX 904 (102)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 713 (5)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
EÜS VI 803 (68)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 1, 224 (158)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda