E 52067
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 827 (3)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 2, 732 (14)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 4, 771/2 (3)
18%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 347/8 (14)
18%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 1, 268
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS V 876/7 (147)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 29, 85 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 7736 (13)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 28735/6 (51)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 71, 617/9 (7)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
Veske kad., 237 (14)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
ERA II 153, 853 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 72 (54)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 249, 612/4 (12)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 10, 368/9 (101)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 35, 183/5 (108)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 55 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 34, 502 (75)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 368/9 (302)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 1299 (28)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERM 5, 51
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 352 (27)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 10, 5 (17)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 2, 161 (267)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64986/7 (1)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
E A 675/6 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 57664
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 9368 (48)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 66, 116 (14)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 24, 850 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 17917 (8)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
H II 19, 486/7 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 10, 259 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 56, 387 (63)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 57965/6 (15)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 6766 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 1055 (47)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, R 1, 51 (7)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 587/9 (336)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 6545 (3)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E A 369 (13)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 5, 753 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS VIII 600/1 (124)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11613/4 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 14, 399 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 158-160
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 18855/6 (13)
10%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H I 7, 271 (36)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 56 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H III 7, 493/5 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 381 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS VIII 959/62 (34)
10%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar