EÜS V 600 (13)
68%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
60%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
54%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 22, 617 (5)
53%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 8821/2 (37)
52%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 54, 315 (2)
52%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 20138/9 (1)
51%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
51%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 66977/8 (7)
50%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
50%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
50%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
49%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
49%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 298
48%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 19/20 (3)
47%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 147, 355 (4)
45%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
44%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 54, 435 (115)
42%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
41%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
40%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 198/9 (4)
39%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 138, 143 (1)
39%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
38%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H II 27, 1020 (9)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS X 2242 (15)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 434 (114)
32%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 89, 406/7 (22)
29%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Näägo, Ilse
EÜS X 2241 (10)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 559 (18)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54958
24%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40785 (2)
23%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 54, 435 (116)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 49 (33)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 29, 316 (20)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 7207 (23)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 3, 323 (22)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 58, 771 (1)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 65, 254 (23)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 1005 (17)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 12, 67 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 57, 426 (8)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 13, 184 (6)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9983/4 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 672 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
TEM 1, 21
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
TEM 11, 3 (7)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS IX 984 (62)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 38, 825/6 (9)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
15%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 57655
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 641 (16)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 3, 237 (17)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 966 (23)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
TEM X, 26
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
14%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1129 (160)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 485 (29)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H, Asper 41 (65)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 481 (10)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 57, 526 (1)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2899/900 (65)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 46775 (18)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 5, 128
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 10, 338 (61)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS I 1025 (6)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 7662/3 (4)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 11, 765 (50)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 57, 430 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 144 (12)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS X 1532 (76)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 806 (16)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 15578 (48)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 9331 (18)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 19 (6)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 23, 42 (16)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 59, 797 (41)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 3, 73 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 11, 659 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 8855/6 (68)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 1594 (143)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H II 46, 352 (53)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 7638/9 (4)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKS 1, 10
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 5, 499 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 12, 713 (8)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E, StK 13, 9 (14)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 255 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 267 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 47, 217 (9)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 31, 382 (2)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.