ERA II 1, 147 (1)
72%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 8824/5 (39)
46%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
46%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
46%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
46%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 6631/2 (2)
45%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
45%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E 55584/5 (10)
45%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
E 25595 (1)
44%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 309 (26)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
43%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
43%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 66, 605 (123)
42%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 11076 (11)
41%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
40%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
35%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
32%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
32%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS V 834 (90)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1752 (361)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 83043 (7)
29%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H I 4, 581 (4)
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
27%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 24, 700 (19)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 20, 87 (41)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 16830 (20)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 298 (13)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 29, 333 (1)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 36778
16%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 47, 655 (15)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, R 6, 733 (19)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 34, 65 (69)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 5, 15 (7)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
Veske 4, 343 (62)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 43308 (11)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
ERA II 39, 382 (5)
13%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 39972 (2)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 1009 (99)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 16, 80 (79)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 114/5 (12)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 7883 (6)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 24, 74 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 22, 953 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H, R 1, 232 (2)
11%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 49, 284 (45)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl