ERA II 115, 183 (1)
53%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla; Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 24, 798 (15)
51%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 6, 801/2 (3)
40%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 3, 246 (3)
38%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kase, Eduard
E 56040 (80)
34%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VII 91 (13)
34%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E, StK 9, 17 (4)
31%
1921
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 63, 438 (22)
30%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 45810
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 25675/6
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 4, 49 (1)
30%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 10, 541/2 (7)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERM 148, 19 (25)
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 208, 173
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 284, 197 (231)
28%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 210, 543 (29)
27%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 58661
27%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
H III 10, 543 (1)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H IV 7, 370 (8)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, J. A.
H II 5, 571 (8)
26%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 56029 (42)
26%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 10, 542 (8)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H II 24, 365/6 (137)
26%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E, StK 40, 21 (42)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 726 (10)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H I 5, 233 (7)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 9, 660/1 (74)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 28, 351 (22)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERM 21, 46
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 309 (22)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 455 (29)
24%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 442 (6)
23%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 36, 141/2 (171)
23%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 33, 593 (18)
23%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 284, 533 (573)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERM 148, 5 (8)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 22 (28)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 19, 107 (78)
22%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136 (107)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 473 (61)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 671 (38)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 8° 3, 195 (1)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H I 3, 527 (7)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERM 138, 13/4 (9)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 267, 362
20%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Maria
E 64037
20%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
EÜS VII 1754/5 (370)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2572/3 (33)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 36, 130/1 (155)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 284, 196 (230)
18%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
AES, MT 117, 55/6 (8)
18%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar Daniel
E 32313 (1)
18%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
E 23168/9 (13)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 95/6 (1)
18%
1932
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 2, 47 (1)
18%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 543 (2)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H II 14, 132 (4)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 80327/8 (2)
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Šults, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 228/9 (8)
16%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 80295 (2)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillemägi, H.
H II 25, 778 (72)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 259, 414/5 (1)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kirss, Ello
EÜS II 310 (10-12)
16%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 25, 94/5 (60)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 66, 573/4 (84)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 282 (16)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
EÜS VIII 661 (229)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9608/9 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 25042/3 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 5, 424/5 (90)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 49, 120/1 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS IX 299 (52)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 72259 (2)
14%
1925
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, H.
H III 11, 410 (4)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E 63810
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
E 80498 (5)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, L.
EÜS III 586/7 (49)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 123, 26 (12)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 25, 967/8 (3)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 5, 91 (73)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 80509
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kornis, L.
EKmS 8° 3, 46/7 (28)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 46, 703/4 (10)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 2, 585 (11)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H II 32, 277 (34)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
E, StK 7, 38/9 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 36, 312/3 (516)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 29, 155 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 51513/4
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Müller, Emilie
ERM 12, 17/8
11%
1920
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
ERM 85, 2/3
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 672/3 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 14, 339/41 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 25, 181 (70)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EKmS 8° 3, 287/8 (109)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 17, 40/1 (20)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKS 39, 4/18 (4)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 36, 250 (366)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS XII 1029/33 (100)
10%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes