H II 32, 786/7 (17)
42%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
34%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
32%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
32%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
31%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
31%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 217 (1)
30%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 71, 539 (19)
30%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
29%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
29%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
29%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
28%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
H II 44, 611 (38)
28%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
27%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
27%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
26%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
26%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
Veske 2, 325
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
25%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 18826
25%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERM 141, 35 (16)
25%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H II 32, 460 (38)
25%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
E 17623 (10)
24%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H IV 8, 854 (5)
23%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 32, 388 (11)
23%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
E A 587 (10)
23%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
EÜS V 507 (7)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 31, 511 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
E 64766
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H III 26, 236 (16)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
22%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
E 61888
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
H IV 4, 493 (9)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 28, 768 (34)
21%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
21%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
21%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 19, 97 (69)
21%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
21%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 6, 215 (30)
21%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H IV 4, 461 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 17462 (8)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H I 3, 629 (6)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
ERM 148, 5 (7)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 284, 161/2 (181)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
20%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
20%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 30, 652 (43)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 10, 11 (2)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
19%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H III 10, 362 (19)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VII 874 (6)
19%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERM 21, 22 (27)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 25, 180 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
EÜS I 759 (17)
19%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 22, 302 (22)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E 43704 (147)
18%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H II 32, 165 (137)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
18%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H, Põlva 1, 237 (148)
18%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
EKS 14, 1 (1)
18%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
H II 24, 279 (40)
18%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 11, 421/2 (17)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E 19987/8 (15)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 44, 645 (140)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 25, 775 (57)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
ERA II 121, 448 (61)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 56042 (86)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 45, 383 (2)
16%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
H III 9, 853/4 (6)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
16%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
TEM 4, 8 (5)
16%
1921
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulst, August
ERA II 123, 124/5 (117a)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 21, 892 (6)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H III 21, 895 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
E 50487/8 (2)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
16%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VI 298 (5)
16%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 2, 514 (8)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 56487
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 28, 352 (28)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 5, 573 (1)
15%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VI 742 (11)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 32, 166 (138)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 26, 642 (26)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 49, 496 (10)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 9, 724 (50)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 98, 361 (9)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
E II 4 (28)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 39977 (3)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 962 (17)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 4, 736 (3)
15%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
H I 9, 759 (112)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
15%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS IX 271 (7)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
14%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H III 28, 466 (3)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 32, 166/7 (139)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E A 445 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 7, 484 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 25, 37 (12)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 11, 689 (2)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
E 57674 (20)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 3, 164 (41)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 2, 296 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 31, 786 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 2, 584 (7)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H IV 7, 369 (6)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, J. A.
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS II 332 (39)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
Leoke 1, 303
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1725 (229)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 566 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
13%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 30, 208 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H I 3, 531 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 76460
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H II 29, 73 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 59372
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kinger, E.
H II 24, 278 (39)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 55, 247/8 (116)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 54107 (11)
13%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 28, 900 (3)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 1, 23/6 (2)
13%
1906
Võrumaa — Karula
Pärsimägi, Anna
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 7, 743/4 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
E 43907 (27)
12%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 76384/5 (1)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
ERA II 63, 548/9 (10)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 290 (15)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
EÜS IX 1292 (71)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 60895/6 (12)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H IV 3, 861/2 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
ERA II 90, 537 (1)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Treiman, Alide
E 51336 (32)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 18801/2 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 7018/9
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
EÜS III 50 (7)
12%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 2, 173 (l)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 12, 344 (16)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8944 (34)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 43, 218 (3)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 32, 276 (32)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
H III 11, 529/30 (1)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pennert, Gustav
ERM 144, 43 (51)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
E 80243 (6)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
Leoke 3, 62 (88)
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 106, 383/4 (1)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Muutra, Berta
H I 2, 507 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, Põlva 3, 25 (21)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS VI 836 (97)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 9, 139 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H I 8, 366 (6)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 56029 (43)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H I 3, 563 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 76220/1
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H II 28, 64 (7)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS X 1883 (53)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 28479
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 27, 338 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 25884
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H, Mapp 55 (1)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 49, 531 (10)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 8, 15 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
AES, MT 43, 52
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59312 (31)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 9, 143 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 518 (16)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 25, 153 (13)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 45831/2
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 15580/1 (53)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 86540 (28)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 15, 514 (140)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 45665 (2)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 36, 221/3 (300)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 763 (4)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 289 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 23285 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERM 135, 2
10%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
H III 7, 102 (59)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA I 6, 406 (49)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
E 56013 (6)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 2, 97/8 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKS 31, 48 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 2, 514 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 35, 50/1 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 7, 531/2
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 36, 30/2 (40)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 40, 976 (62)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 47, 173 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 32, 406 (13)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
Veske 1, 219 (102)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 7076/8
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H IV 7, 335/7
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 83561 (8)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H II 31, 342, 347/8 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
E A 32 (51)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 86041/2 (3)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H II 34, 531 (121)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 303 (7)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 66, 536/7 (36)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 32, 28 (18)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 16, 322 (3)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
H, R 6, 540 (6)
10%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 17, 434 (31)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERM 146, 11/3 (3)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 57, 712 (23)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 61856/7 (14)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E 7193 (7)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 146/7 (29)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 2, 218 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 4, 292/3 (18)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak