E, StK 9, 158/9 (39)
27%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 9, 737/8 (73)
26%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 6, 212 (18)
22%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 6, 104 (10)
21%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H II 7, 16 (13)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 557/8 (42)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 22, 69 (16)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
AES, MT 40, 26 (35)
18%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23728
17%
1896
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H II 27, 486 (16)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 45129
17%
1905
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Kebbu, E.
H II 32, 240 (13)
17%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
E 15628/9 (99)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 290 (48)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 52179
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18894 (11)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 56, 949/50 (18)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 28, 583 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 27, 234 (19)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 115, 155 (55)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 633 (91)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 284 (420)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 2, 329 (3)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 50, 100/1 (2)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 912 (8)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 28, 506 (17)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 471 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 66 (30)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 6, 948 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 26427/8 (14)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 80 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
Leoke 5, 77/8 (9)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 195 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 34756 (7)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 18317/8
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 56085/6 (7)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
H I 7, 107 (22)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 13, 45 (17)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 5, 120 (18)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 600 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 15 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 13, 648 (36)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 29, 77 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 5, 314 (93)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 804 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 54722
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 11, 534 (20)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 3, 609 (157)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 29, 156 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 7941 (28)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS 19, 27 (30)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 26, 1051 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 44849/50 (14)
11%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
ERA II 63, 520/1 (4)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Mapp 44 (5)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H I 7, 37 (18)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 31129 (6)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 849 (104)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 788 (20)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2260/1 (56)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 40, 28/9 (39)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
E A 194 (4)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 5, 121 (20)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 18, 99 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 43, 493/4 (3)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Põlva 2, 6/7 (5)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 56318 (7)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
Leoke 3, 193 (30)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 192 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 40222 (4)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.