ARS 2, 345 (112)
47%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 2, 273 (5)
47%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 18, 476 (1)
45%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ARS 2, 379 (146b)
45%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
Leoke 3, 24 (37)
44%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 204, 639 (4)
43%
1934
Setumaa
Kalda, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
E XI 10 (23)
40%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 24, 396 (170)
40%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E, StK 9, 36 (8)
39%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 172, 197 (1)
36%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ader, Verner
E, StK 30, 87 (3)
36%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ARS 2, 310 (78)
34%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 2, 452 (9)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA II 8, 489
33%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 35, 363 (216)
33%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 147, 1
33%
1935
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kiin, N.
E 53743
32%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 25, 820 (8)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
E 38189 (4)
32%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 23, 99 (1b)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 147, 95 (5)
31%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Aav, Hermine
ERA II 172, 139 (1)
31%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
ERA II 172, 143 (3)
31%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Hints, Erika
ERA II 172, 149 (1)
31%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Luts, Õie
ERA II 172, 151 (7)
31%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kalme, Meralda
ERA II 172, 193 (1)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päri, Harald
ERA II 172, 195 (1)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Pelz, Robert
Leoke 4, 109 (9)
31%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 302, 207 (114)
30%
1942
None
None
E 73958 (3)
30%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
H III 18, 493/4 (2)
29%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 20, 279/80 (17)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 27, 437 (38)
29%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 172, 157 (3)
29%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Nuiamäe, Erich
ERA II 204, 617 (2)
28%
1934
Setumaa
Haabla, Ivan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 54702
27%
1924
Virumaa — Haljala
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 172, 189 (4)
27%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
E, StK 37, 86 (8)
27%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H I 4, 162 (63)
27%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 12, 397 (12)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 22
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 462 (89)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 32, 279 (38)
26%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
ERA II 159, 236 (2)
26%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 56112 (18)
26%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 172, 187 (3)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Allikov, August
ERA II 85, 264 (44)
25%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
E 8° XIV 46 (149)
24%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 199, 24 (49)
24%
1938
Virumaa — Narva l.
Männioks, Endel
Leoke 1, 319
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 299, 385 (105)
23%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 9, 323 (22)
22%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 121, 643 (3)
21%
1936
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lind, Karl; Lind, Mikk
H I 7, 110 (40)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H II 53, 37 (29)
20%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 64492 (3)
20%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
H I 10, 82 (6)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 57, 570 (8)
20%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS VII 1078/9 (117)
19%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1329 (117)
19%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 370 (38)
19%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 1036 (21)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 130, 248 (31)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 46 (17a)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 54, 521 (228)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
Leoke 1, 319
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 170, 6
18%
1936
Harjumaa — Risti
Kiin, N.
ERA II 32, 104/6 (3)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kirbla
Paalberg, Olga
ERA II 157, 422/3 (29)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 7, 268 (151)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
Leoke 5, 24 (20)
17%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 649/50 (18)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 130, 372/3 (112)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24003 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Nurmberg, Juhan
ERA II 157, 515 (3)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 1, 133 (10)
15%
1927
None
None
E 26087
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
H I 4, 188 (16)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 185/6 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 54, 521/2 (229)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 41, 327 (4)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 47, 177 (10)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS IX 65 (54)
11%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 56, 371/2 (44)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 7, 169 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reimann, Johann (Johan)