ERA II 2, 353 (1)
53%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 381 (2)
52%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 71, 127 (15)
51%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Hugo
ERA II 71, 81 (14)
48%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Põldemaa, Oskar
ERA II 71, 157 (13)
48%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Igarik, Erna
ERA II 72, 345 (23)
48%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 72, 359 (20)
48%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
ERA II 72, 219 (13)
46%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Türna, Elmar
ERA II 183, 509 (89)
46%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E 63987 (3)
45%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 2, 343 (2)
45%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 9, 170 (45)
45%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 73982 (11)
43%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Lilienberg, Julie
ERA I 3, 630 (6b)
43%
1931
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Undo, Martha
ERA II 72, 285 (19)
43%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 72, 815 (24)
43%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
ERA II 172, 179 (3)
43%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kalme, Ella
ERA II 71, 77 (5)
43%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Põldemaa, Oskar
ERA II 82, 21 (27)
42%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 2, 371 (2)
40%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 182, 40 (3)
40%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 72, 123 (6)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mein, Helga
ERA II 72, 299 (19)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Leier, Ilme
ERA II 72, 727 (16)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Elmar
ERA II 72, 437 (17)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõistus, Emma
ERA II 72, 465 (18)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
ERA II 72, 497 (19)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
ERA II 253, 84/5 (32)
39%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Abel, Adeele
ERA II 2, 389 (1)
38%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 11, 675 (1)
38%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
ERA II 72, 65 (20)
38%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Landman, Leopold
ERA II 72, 157 (20)
36%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Puskar, Erna
E 73964 (9)
36%
1924
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reeman, Victor
ERA II 72, 567 (8)
36%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Toss, August
ERA II 72, 391 (18)
35%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Berg, Ella
ERA II 72, 213 (18)
35%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tamm, Leili
ERA II 284, 554 (613)
34%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 76524 (11)
34%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 71, 327 (13)
34%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Veldemann, Romann
ERA II 78, 287 (15)
34%
1934
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 186, 46 (7)
34%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 72, 651 (15)
34%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Korts, Leida
ERA II 253, 391 (9)
33%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 253, 167 (24)
33%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Teppan, Anastasia
ERA II 72, 387 (22)
32%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Zirk, Alidia
ERA II 41, 443 (4)
32%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
ERA II 192, 674/5 (319)
31%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 6, 365 (2)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 209 (13)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Suits, Linda
ERA II 306, 157/8 (68)
31%
1943
None
None
H II 24, 439 (222)
30%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ARS 2, 268 (35)
30%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 2, 365 (1)
30%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 9, 635 (38)
30%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 85, 260 (40)
30%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H IV 4, 503 (19)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 8, 789 (22)
30%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 72, 93 (23)
29%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marjamägi, Helmi
ERA II 72, 127 (10)
29%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mettis, Maimo
ERA II 72, 173 (13)
29%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Roots, Aino
ERA II 72, 177 (16)
29%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Rähn, Elfriede
H III 9, 417 (1)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Märt
E 18153/4 (7)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 59406
29%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 42, 27 (2)
29%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 85, 185 (18)
29%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Dööring, Veera
E 84406/7 (8)
29%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 204, 608 (10)
29%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Stepan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 72, 323 (10)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Müllerson, Vassili
H III 25, 109 (2b)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Teckel, P.
ERA II 124, 521 (8)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 2, 329/31 (3)
28%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 71, 224 (13)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Lätti, Armilde
ERA II 71, 535 (13)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Greenberg, Karin
ERA II 71, 577 (13)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Köögardal, Ellinor
ERA II 72, 15 (27)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Aarand, Endel
ERA II 72, 165 (15)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Rehesaar, Meeta
ERA II 72, 275 (24)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joosep, Marie
ERA II 72, 337 (22)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Puustus, Arnold
ERA II 72, 549 (13)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Noormägi, Joh.
H, Wiedemann 1, 125
28%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 2, 388 (2)
28%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 71211/2 (4)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Teder, Johannes
ERA II 83, 559 (8)
28%
1929
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Mant, Hermilde
E 4025 (8)
28%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 71, 425 (20)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Paermann, Valve
ERA II 253, 134 (3)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Valdmaa, Asta
ERA II 2, 273 (6)
28%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 72, 769 (14)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Teetlok, Evald
H III 21, 699/700 (15)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 299, 393 (122)
28%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 72, 913 (15)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Pugri, Richard
ERA II 2, 329 (2)
26%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 401 (16)
26%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 449 (11)
26%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 461 (5)
26%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 564/5 (10)
26%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 11, 374 (13)
26%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
ERA II 253, 68/9 (15)
26%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Ormann, Endel
ERA II 72, 49 (11)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Köört, Helmi
E 54756 (4)
26%
1924
välismaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Torm, Erika; Sõõrd, Aino
ERA II 196, 546 (49)
26%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 201 (13)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Evi
ERA II 72, 673 (13)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Raud, Alice
ERA II 138, 251 (24)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 63, 228 (15)
26%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 63986 (21)
26%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E, StK 9, 324 (23)
26%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 4063 (5)
26%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 2, 393 (4)
25%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 9, 733 (?)
25%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 59375/6
25%
1926
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kinger, E.
ERA II 253, 302 (26)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lind, Anete
ERA II 138, 607 (33)
25%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
H III 21, 37 (4)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 63, 575 (36)
24%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 55, 438 (27)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 66, 543 (42)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 253, 15 (29)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 72, 845 (17)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laane, Liine Lisethe
ERA II 72, 31 (12)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kaeramaa, Herta
ERA II 41, 297 (13)
24%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
E 64439 (1)
24%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Masing, Frieda
ERA II 7, 558 (3)
24%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 11, 542/3 (2)
24%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 72, 237 (17)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Valdson, Hjalmar
ERA II 72, 909 (21)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Heldi
ERA II 72, 927 (21)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, Hella
ERA II 179, 597/8 (42)
24%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 7, 386 (4)
24%
1928
None
None
Leoke 4, 111 (40)
23%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 72, 79 (11)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lossmann, Aino
ERA II 204, 563 (18)
23%
1934
Setumaa
Õuna, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 26, 53 (33)
23%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E 61069
23%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Pihlau, Lilli
ERA II 204, 568 (14)
23%
1934
Setumaa
Kink, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ARS 2, 271 (38)
23%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 2, 329 (4)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, R 4, 171 (1)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
ERA I 4, 333 (3)
23%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E 56556 (6)
22%
1925
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tork, Marie
E 17055 (4)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 59416
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Kursi
Vahkal, A.
H II 26, 346 (20)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 204, 587 (8)
22%
1934
Setumaa
Hõbesaar, Maria, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
E 66035/6 (2b)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
E 70571 (11a)
22%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ERA I 3, 272 (15)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E, StK 10, 357 (8)
22%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 10, 369 (3)
22%
1922
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 10, 100 (1)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
ERA II 7, 580 (5)
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 36, 274 (438)
21%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ARS 2, 272 (39)
21%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 179, 455 (87d)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kaasan, Elga
E 61860
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
ERA II 82, 531/2 (14)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Adler, Arnold
ERA II 172, 207 (11)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Peetov, A.
ERA II 178, 222 (103)
21%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
ERA II 72, 37 (14)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Karjus, Raimond
ERA II 72, 411 (33)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Jutt, Viktor
E 72984 (56)
20%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
EÜS VII 1753 (364)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 204, 573 (14)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 82, 13 (23)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H I 3, 544 (2)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
ERA II 59, 73 (10)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS III 30 (71)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 72, 451 (17)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Murakin, Evald
ERA II 257, 397/8 (108)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
ERA II 204, 559 (17)
19%
1934
Setumaa
Kaivo, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 72, 423 (18)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kruusberg, Friidrich
ERA II 72, 655 (15)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Martin, Armilde
ERA II 72, 717 (24)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Õim, Helmi
ERA II 306, 361 (45)
19%
1943
None
None
ERA II 302, 271 (143)
19%
1942
None
None
H II 27, 815 (18)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H IV 3, 494 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 90, 626/7 (84a)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
AES, MT 70, 27
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepp, Leida
H II 21, 892 (7)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
ERA II 166, 421 (27)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H III 20, 629 (10)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 204, 581 (7)
17%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
H I 9, 426 (46)
17%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 80, 5 (1)
17%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
E 57144
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 10, 651 (13)
17%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 50, 52 (10)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
ERA II 7, 23 (5)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 32, 457/8 (33)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 155, 225/7 (85)
16%
1937
Setumaa
Sõrmus, Nikolai
ERA II 162, 588/9 (8)
16%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS II 45/6 (20)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 19, 224 (m)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 11, 374 (13)
15%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 28, 473 (48)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 2, 357 (3)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 9602 (8)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kanger, P.
E 56382 (2)
15%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 40220/1 (2)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 9, 104 (22)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 143, 546 (3)
13%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
H I 2, 452 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H III 7, 108/9 (70)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 637 (1)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EKmS 8° 3, 24 (2)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 34, 302/3 (3)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 60, 579 (33)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Puidet, Leida