ERA II 126, 413 (3)
51%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H, Wiedemann 1, 462/3
51%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
49%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 381 (1)
46%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 3, 267 (74)
42%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 21, 508 (11)
42%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
ERA II 257, 376 (68)
40%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
ARS 2, 389 (155)
39%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 9, 713 (34)
38%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 48, 885 (56)
38%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 26, 397/8 (4)
38%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
H II 30, 644 (29)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 31, 626 (2)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
H I 10, 761 (3)
35%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 51, 76 (1)
35%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 81746 (3)
34%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
E, StK 34, 103 (37)
34%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ARS 2, 385 (151)
34%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 22, 66 (8)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
33%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
33%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 85, 695 (2)
32%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
H III 9, 719 (46)
32%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ARS 2, 386 (152)
32%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 31, 333 (3)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 204, 610 (7)
32%
1934
Setumaa
Luha, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ARS 2, 384 (150)
32%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 204, 562 (14)
30%
1934
Setumaa
Õuna, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 69, 239/40 (3)
30%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 3, 61 (46a)
30%
1889
Setumaa
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 25349
30%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 30, 259 (3)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
H IV 9, 721 (14)
29%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 56392 (21)
29%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 77463 (2)
29%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
ERA II 204, 558 (12)
29%
1934
Setumaa
Kaivo, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H II 51, 113 (6)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 14221/2 (2)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 204, 596 (9)
28%
1934
Setumaa
Võsu, Peeter, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
28%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
ERA II 103, 316 (17)
28%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 204, 634 (9)
27%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 624 (14)
27%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H II 44, 621 (70)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 204, 618 (8)
27%
1934
Setumaa
Haabla, Ivan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 57033/4 (7)
26%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H II 56, 553 (8)
26%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 66019 (17)
26%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 66323 (7)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 204, 554 (14)
25%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
ERA II 204, 608 (7)
25%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Stepan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H II 25, 476 (120)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 64670/1 (10)
25%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
ERA II 163, 604 (9)
25%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
ERA II 2, 373 (2)
25%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
25%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
25%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 14, 167 (6)
24%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
ARS 2, 388 (154)
24%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 204, 591/2 (7)
24%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
H I 9, 462 (61)
24%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 66040 (7)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 204, 587 (6)
23%
1934
Setumaa
Hõbesaar, Maria, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 604 (8)
23%
1934
Setumaa
Palomägi, Aleksander, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 58032 (1)
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
E 19577
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
E A 292 (3)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ARS 2, 387 (153)
22%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 16, 322 (3)
22%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
E 45829 (9)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKS 2, 195
22%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 56, 429 (122)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H II 23, 173 (9)
21%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
AES, MT 247, 53
21%
1938
välismaa
Sang, August
ERA II 2, 395 (5)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H II 51, 90 (25)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 57030/1 (2)
21%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 27, 659 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
20%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
H III 15, 316
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 63, 565/6 (29)
20%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
20%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 33, 332 (6)
20%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 32, 453 (25)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 59, 69 (5)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 284, 112, 115 (111)
19%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 16, 119 (4)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 2, 82 (14)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 56994 (25)
19%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 53177 (20)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 36, 292 (473)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 51, 522 (3)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
ERA II 286, 378 (3)
19%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
E 7070 (7)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
AES, MT 102, 13
18%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 28, 438 (10)
18%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 72, 849 (13)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
E 9894 (8)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
18%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 3725 (b)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 72, 811 (14)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
ERA II 204, 582 (11)
17%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
ERA II 71, 587 (12)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Living, Nelly
ERA II 32, 115/6 (2)
16%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Paalberg, Olga
E, StK 35, 75 (4)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 58032 (2)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
H, Asper 21 (32)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 45968 (1)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H, Wiedemann 2, 16/8
15%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 5, 478
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 121, 341 (24)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Wiedemann 2, 433/4
15%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
koguja teadmata; Victor Steini abiline
ERA II 147, 597 (29)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
ERA II 204, 578 (8)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Tapper, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 73061 (2)
14%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
E 66315 (108)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pfeiffer, Alice
ERA II 179, 598 (44)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
H II 27, 567 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 20, 289 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 42584 (8)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 85364/5 (5)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
H III 7, 307 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 61869 (3)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E 6844 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 42, 931 (18)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 41, 10 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
ERA II 252, 50/1 (5)
12%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
AES, MT 102, 31 (1)
11%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 28, 400 (12)
11%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)