ERA II 305, 545/6 (173)
52%
1943
None
None
H III 9, 632/3 (35)
45%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 69, 240/1 (4)
45%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 44, 344/5 (2)
43%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H III 10, 316/7 (2)
43%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 10, 762 (1)
40%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
39%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 31, 625/6 (1)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
E 56863/4 (2)
39%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 32, 455/6 (28)
38%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 1, 568/9 (11)
38%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
ERA II 186, 458/9 (8)
38%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
ERA II 2, 391/3 (1)
37%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 493/4 (5)
37%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
P. Jotr
H II 5, 533/5 (2)
37%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 64929/30 (1)
36%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Birnbaum, Laine
H I 8, 9
36%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purge, Jaan
AES, MT 130, 32/3 (3)
34%
0
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, August
Veske 2, 26 ja 337
33%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H I 3, 544 (1)
33%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 31, 771/2 (10)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 284, 490/1 (527)
33%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 23, 139/40 (36)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
ERA II 126, 418/20 (9)
33%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
32%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H I 9, 548/9 (90)
32%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 154 (11)
32%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 2, 369/71 (1)
32%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 126, 548/9 (10)
31%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
E 66329/30 (36)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 101, 603/4 (10)
31%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
H III 11, 399/400 (40)
31%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
ERA II 2, 367 (3)
31%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 36, 99/100 (110)
31%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 260/2 (3)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
H II 32, 581 (1)
30%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H II 56, 1029 (1)
30%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Treu, Hilda
ERA II 2, 355/7 (1)
30%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 345/7 (4)
30%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 327/9 (1)
30%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
ARS 2, 239/41 (11)
30%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 3, 589/90 (101)
30%
1890
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 30, 739/40 (2)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 24, 436/8 (219)
30%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 36, 257 (384)
30%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 162, 584/5 (1)
29%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 68, 641/2 (4)
29%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
29%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 56, 1037 (2)
29%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Magnus (M. Laanela)
ERA I 4, 333 (1)
29%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E 18403 (13)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 77462/3 (1)
28%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
H II 29, 830/2 (2)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
H II 45, 314 (1)
28%
1888
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H III 21, 570/1 (5)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 35, 293/4 (1)
27%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 126, 436/7 (8)
27%
1936
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
27%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 232/3 (3)
27%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 62820/2
27%
1928
Võrumaa — Põlva
Sepp, Erika
ERA II 32, 483/5 (11)
27%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E 82105 (2)
27%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Salme
ERA II 190, 198/9 (4)
27%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
27%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 144, 387/9 (13)
27%
1937
Setumaa
Ress, Nikolai
H II 24, 435/6 (218)
27%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 56, 579/80 (19)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 45, 364 (1)
26%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
EKS 39, 14/6
26%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 16, 319/20 (1)
26%
1889
välismaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kukkel, P.
H II 71, 23/4 (2)
25%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
ERA II 41, 448/9 (32)
25%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
ERA II 284, 136 (141)
25%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 61599/600 (31)
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 4063 (1)
24%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 2, 325 (3)
24%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E 48800 (1)
24%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E 59414/5 (10)
24%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 174, 740/1 (11)
24%
1938
Setumaa
Lume, Nikolai
E 81755/7 (7)
24%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 203, 551/3 (3)
24%
1938
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Pallits, A.
ERA II 175, 255/7 (12)
24%
1938
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
H II 51, 76 (3)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 63, 551/2 (12)
23%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66322/3 (6)
23%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
E 81602/3 (4)
23%
1932
Setumaa
Ilvik, Ivan
ERA II 204, 634 (10)
23%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
EKmS 4° 5, 901
23%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 286, 380/2 (5)
23%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
H II 44, 163/4 (2)
23%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 4, 162/3 (34)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 7984 (11)
23%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 85, 107/9 (4)
23%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
E 66033/4 (1)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
EÜS II 85/6 (67)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 2, 457/9 (3)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 103, 309/11 (14)
22%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
H II 59, 814/5 (104)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 267, 329/31 (9)
22%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Maria
E 59408/9
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vahkal, A.
AES, MT 186, 113/5
22%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 1, 252/54 (1)
22%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 32, 479/83 (10)
22%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 36, 266/8 (5)
22%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 144, 418/9 (7)
21%
1937
Setumaa
Kõrbe, Paul
ERA II 204, 578 (9)
21%
1934
Setumaa
Tapper, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 126, 420/1 (10)
21%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
EKmS 8° 2, 230/1 (11)
21%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 151, 213/5 (1)
21%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tarro, Regina, Petseri ühisgümn. IV kl. õpil.
ERA II 144, 151/5 (40)
21%
1936
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
EKmS 8° 3, 393/5 (33)
20%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 204, 582/3 (16)
20%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
ERA II 99, 452/4 (5)
20%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sibul, Osvald
ERA II 80, 71 (57)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Kukk, Aleksandra
ARS 2, 236/8 (10)
20%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 61863/4
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
E 64667/9 (9)
20%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
E 56020 (31)
20%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 85, 701 (4)
20%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 138, 496/8 (8)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Helme
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H II 56, 578/9 (18)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 51899/900
19%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
H III 9, 576/8 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, M.
H III 22, 239 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 57031/3 (5)
19%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar Daniel
ERA II 60, 569/70 (19)
19%
1933
Setumaa
Arolepp, Elena
EKmS 4° 5, 513 (504)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 33, 333/4 (11)
18%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 18824/5
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
H II 49, 145/6 (4)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 51551
18%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 73425/6
18%
1931
None
koguja teadmata
E 79931/3 (3)
18%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Räst, Evald
ERA II 198, 521/2
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 51, 90/1 (26)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ARS 2, 242/4 (12)
18%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 11, 559/60 (4)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
E 23589
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 151, 640/1 (56)
17%
1937
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
ERA II 284, 494/5 (529)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 9, 57 (6)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 175, 777/8 (16)
17%
1938
Setumaa
Rohtla, Ilmar, Petseri gümn. õpil.
ERA II 57, 467/8
17%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
E A 942/3 (6)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 1, 178/80 (1)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 10, 26 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 32, 171/2 (144)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H I 8, 56 (2)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 66788/90
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
E, StK 9, 171/2 (46)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 53172/3 (14)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 30195/6 (1)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 51096/7 (3)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 81947/8
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootsman, Heljo
ERA II 2, 291 (18)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 198, 395 (6)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 59907/8
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Kambja
Lellep, Ally
E 19159/60 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 19983/5 (12)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
AES, MT 205, 36
15%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H I 3, 575 (1)
15%
1887
Võrumaa
Saretok, K.
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
E 82193 (1)
15%
1932
None
Põder, Elvi
E 64470/2 (1)
15%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERM 21, 186/7
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 64475/6 (6)
15%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
H IV 8, 773/5 (16)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 51, 113 (5)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 56020 (32)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EKS 13, 21/4
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Tartu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
Veske 2, 23 (170)
14%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 85, 261/2 (41)
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
E 47668
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
ERA II 30, 466 (19)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 22, 7/8
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 28, 389/90 (7)
14%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
AES, MT 34, 6/8
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 33, 335 (1)
14%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 56560/1 (14)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tork, Marie
E 25050 (11)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 103, 191 (1)
13%
1935
Setumaa
Ossip, Endla
H II 68, 808/9 (11)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
E 52655/6
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kasvandik, Hildegard
E 71440 (12)
13%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
E 59509
12%
1927
Setumaa
Lauk, Marie
H II 74, 287/8 (2)
12%
1904
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 17, 489/90 (374)
12%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 50, 768/9 (55)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 82931/2 (4)
12%
1933
None
koguja teadmata
E 58261/2
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kase, Elsa
H II 66, 579/80 (95)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 123, 244/6 (101)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 57 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 7, 438 (11)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 22, 43/4 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
H II 59, 815 (105)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 41, 279/81 (2b)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta
H II 51, 156/7 (2)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 151, 318/20 (5)
11%
1937
Setumaa
Luiga, Nikolai
ERA II 248, 347/8
11%
1939
Setumaa
Kõrgekuhi, Aleksander
H II 28, 617
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 23, 9/10 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
ERA II 162, 586 (1a)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 1, 180/1 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 61257/9
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kibbermann, Elisabet
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
EKmS 8° 2, 312/4 (6)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
H I 3, 490 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
E, StK 28, 394/5 (9)
10%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 58, 501 (8)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H II 27, 226 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene