ERA II 2, 459 (4)
67%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 9, 733 (?)
58%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 10, 159 (2a)
55%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 2, 449 (12)
49%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 56557 (9)
41%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tork, Marie
ERA II 186, 46 (8)
38%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 123, 72 (62)
34%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 72, 129 (13)
34%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mettis, Maimo
ERA II 113, 653 (2)
32%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
Leoke 1, 178
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 244 (111)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 72, 81 (15)
30%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lossmann, Aino
E, StK 10, 417 (15)
29%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 66, 543 (45)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 41, 444 (5)
28%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
E 17056 (7)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 40, 44 (a)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
E 4025 (10)
27%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 196, 499/500 (14)
27%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 72, 229 (16)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Vadi, Paul
ERA II 72, 165 (16)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Rehesaar, Meeta
H II 55, 438 (29)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
Leoke 4, 109 (8)
27%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 280
25%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 8, 269/70
25%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
ERA II 60, 559 (6)
25%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kõiva, Helju
ERA II 59, 94 (2)
25%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
Leoke 3, 47 (38)
24%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 172, 167 (1)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Nuiamäe, Edgar
ERA II 85, 491 (6)
23%
0
välismaa
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 71, 107 (14)
23%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Linda
ERA II 123, 242 (94)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 290, 167 (3)
23%
1940
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 65, 11 (31)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 2, 335 (2)
22%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 13, 650 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 12, 264 (77)
22%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 172, 140 (12)
22%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
H II 22, 488 (5)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Mats
ERA II 149, 175 (57)
22%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 72, 195 (18)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sepp, Erich
ERA II 59, 94 (1)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 250, 680 (100)
21%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
ERA II 82, 529/30 (9)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Adler, Arnold
H II 43, 618 (2)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
ERA II 72, 269 (22)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Glasberg, Johannes
ERA II 72, 795 (16)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ambos, Vilhelmine
EKmS 8° 3, 31 (10)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
AES, MT 102, 36 (3)
18%
1926
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 253, 330 (8)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 178, 222 (102)
18%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
ERA II 42, 29 (4)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
E 63985 (19)
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 108, 79 (191)
18%
1936
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
ERA II 253, 17 (38)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 253, 68 (11)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Ormann, Endel
ERA II 253, 264 (12)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Raudsepp, August
ERA II 253, 371 (15)
18%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Väet, Evald, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA II 147, 205/6 (23)
18%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Aalbau, V,
ERA II 253, 420 (18)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi
H I 2, 328 (1)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 55, 777 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kukk, Tõnis
ERA II 202, 225 (2)
17%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Muns, Jakob
H IV 3, 493 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 183, 499 (55)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E 57629
17%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS VIII 1800 (12)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 131, 12 (4)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 149, 157 (39)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 100 (13)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Valve
ERA II 253, 104 (9)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Talida, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
ERA II 253, 172 (12)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tamm, Elisabet
ERA II 253, 430 (7)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 253, 43 (8)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tamm, Selma, 14 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. õpil.
H II 26, 346 (21)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 261, 672 (80)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Nissi
Villenthal, Laine
ERA II 253, 236 (15)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Laane, Selma
ERA II 42, 365 (20)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 149, 66 (4)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Kose
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 253, 347 (5)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Tartu
Taal, A.; Kangur, Helgi; Ostrat, Vilma
ERA II 253, 391 (10)
15%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 299, 394 (123)
15%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 75 (7)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
EKmS 4° 5, 83 (91)
15%
1886
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 7069 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H III 11, 360 (d)
14%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
E 56996 (29)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 60, 567 (17)
14%
1933
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Liiv, Pelageia