E 25885 (2)
38%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
JR 40279
34%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
ERA II 78, 222 (36)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 7, 174 (2)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 8, 398 (6)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 519 (176)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 55678/9 (22)
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
24%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 27, 841 (20)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 20, 288 (4)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 15, 626 (6)
22%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 16, 664 (10)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKS 19, 40 (46)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 27485 (3)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H I 5, 150 (2)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
19%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 21, 460 (4)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 26, 581 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 4, 640 (6)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 56, 191 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 708 (25)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 26, 632 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 56, 499 (44)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 165, 89 (18)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 210, 238/9 (3)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
E 38013 (12)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 37, 336/7 (5)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 378 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 65, 45 (3)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 28, 347 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 15, 406 (43)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 15
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 754 (9)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (222)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 513 (11)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 215, 641/3 (3)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trummar, Meinhard
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
E 59388/9
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 730/1 (5)
13%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
13%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H I 2, 85 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 273 (b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
E 53711/a (4)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 10415 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61699 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 55, 677/8 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 579 (178)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 47, 174 (4)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 839/40 (10)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H I 4, 148 (24)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 30, 215/6 (3)
10%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter