ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
88%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
75%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 1603/4
74%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
Veske 2, 324
73%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
72%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
66%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
63%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
59%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
59%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
58%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
54%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
51%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 68717
50%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
H III 25, 726/9
50%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
49%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
49%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
47%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
47%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
47%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
Veske 3, 251/2
47%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
46%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
46%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 76294/5
45%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
45%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
45%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
43%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
42%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
41%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
41%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 57142
40%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 23, 575 (9)
40%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
37%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
36%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
36%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
35%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 9, 418 (31)
35%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
34%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
33%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
33%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERA II 266, 86 (208)
33%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H I 2, 226 (59)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
32%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
31%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
31%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 464/5 (41)
30%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 213, 481/2 (63)
30%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
E 51894 (4)
30%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
30%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
28%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
ERA II 7, 371 (39)
28%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
28%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
E 68616
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, Paul
H II 22, 489 (6)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Mats
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
27%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
E 35868 (11)
26%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 106, 659/60 (10)
26%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
E 85262/4 (8)
26%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
26%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
26%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
ERA II 284, 629/30 (605)
26%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 14, 843 (17)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 15108 (17)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 14, 763 (11)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
25%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
H II 17, 59 (53)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 85286/7 (10)
24%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H II 5, 149 (12)
24%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 14, 79 (22)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 7372
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 46, 604 (24)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 128 (19)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
22%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 7, 22/3 (4)
22%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 744 (14)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 1614 (173)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 40, 153/4 (1)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
21%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 84416 (16)
21%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
EKS 47, 40 (53)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H, Peet 125/6 (135)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 53, 606 (60)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 106, 582 (4)
20%
1935
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Palvadre, J.
E 51437 (28)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 31, 517
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
18%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 106, 277/8 (1)
18%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Heidemann, V.
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
18%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
ERA II 284, 545/6 (604)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 40, 175/6 (20)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 14, 223 (11)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59903/5 (4)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 84758/9 (5)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 24, 582/6 (22)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1495/6 (145)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 891 (17)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 18969 (13)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 10747 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 580 (2)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 68852/3
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Kulbin, K.
EÜS V 1035/6 (12)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 450/1 (18)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
H II 9, 179 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kase 59a/60 (2)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 7717 (19)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 26, 912/3 (9)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E, StK 18, 118 (88)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERM 37, 26/8 (13)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1556 (102)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 77221/2 (2)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 96, 160/3 (7)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61532
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Naelapea, Alice
ERA II 214, 15/7 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Ilbak, Linda
ERA II 303, 217/8 (15)
10%
1942
None
None
H II 23, 308 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)