ERA II 6, 545 (3)
98%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70700 (8)
42%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 1, 654 (846)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 293 (23)
34%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 153, 392 (48)
33%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 26, 137 (2)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1403 (116)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 198, 121 (171)
32%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 403 (145e)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 172, 213 (3)
28%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
ERA II 299, 468 (352)
27%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 53736
27%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 73, 59 (24)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H III 8, 792 (26)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 200, 116 (19)
25%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
E 70697 (2)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 131, 90 (98)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Böckler, Leida
H III 9, 154 (4)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VIII 125 (21)
23%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 178, 31 (82)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
H IV 9, 5 (1)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 64440 (5)
22%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Masing, Frieda
E 52105
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 615/6 (3)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 5, 478
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 6930 (3)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
Leoke 3, 33 (4)
21%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 19, 92 (83)
21%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 177, 480 (38)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 186, 332 (6)
21%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
ERA II 159, 236 (1)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
Veske 2, 321 (8)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 27, 695 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 212, 263 (17)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
E A 267/8 (27)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 153, 395 (64)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 13, 73/4 (2)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Ostrov 270 (23)
18%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 5139 (4)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 25, 302 (12)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKS 37, 11 (5)
17%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H III 9, 164 (23)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 64001 (3)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 64005 (2)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Wedler, W.
ERA II 253, 372 (19)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Väet, Evald, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA II 2, 405 (23)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 123, 505 (20)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 250, 638 (26)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 18, 501 (93)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 26, 343 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 63996 (3)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 147, 635 (19)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Kiindok, Aga
ERA II 42, 359 (9a)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H II 26, 642 (28)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 49, 495 (7)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 253, 269 (11)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Uno, Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
H, R 4, 233 (17)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 196, 503 (21)
13%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
AES, MT 70, 27
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepp, Leida
H II 59, 806 (79)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H, Wiedemann 1, 260
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 42829 (32)
11%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H I 7, 437 (10)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 121, 448 (62)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)