H I 3, 50 (32)
85%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 6, 550/1 (6)
75%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 286 (44)
30%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 620 (18)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 16, 426 (7)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 17, 103 (133)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2252/3 (37)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1483 (65)
27%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 604 (2)
26%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
EÜS VIII 1737 (102)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43256 (4)
23%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EKS 47, 43 (60)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 5, 371 (3)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 127, 479 (2)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Meindok, Helga
H IV 5, 13 (3)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 2, 578/9 (733)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 137, 299/300 (2)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VIII 2232/3 (539)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1916/7 (97)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39589 (4)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 66, 362/3 (292)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 2104 (401)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 258 (9)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 6, 67 (82)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 17, 62 (60)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1583 (350)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 14, 716/7 (2)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
T...k, W. K.
E 44783
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
EÜS X 2324/5 (158)
15%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 841 (50)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 739 (18)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 1, 272 (401)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 858 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H I 3, 520 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
H III 4, 151/2 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H I 1, 146 (18)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 33, 987 (12)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS VI 919 (14)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1174 (80)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 9, 842/3 (127)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 19, 37/8 (42)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 347 (131)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 305 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Ado Konstantin
H II 37, 376/7 (47)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 40, 85 (1029)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 41, 158/9 (2)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 2, 106 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 258, 437 (29)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell