EÜS XI 683 (220)
53%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 139, 470 (7)
48%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 147, 141 (26)
39%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
H II 2, 28 (47)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70693 (2)
35%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 23, 668
32%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 30, 367/9 (8)
31%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 7, 221 (1)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 63/4 (116)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 58, 488/9 (33)
28%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 7, 440 (97)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 17, 476 (116)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 392 (515)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70693 (3)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 2, 87 (125)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 720/1 (282)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 7, 396 (15)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 127, 76 (3)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 37795
24%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 56, 264/5 (99)
24%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 70583 (10)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
H III 18, 524 (8)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E VII 2 (1)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 147, 578 (27)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 2, 652 (808)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 590 (20)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 97 (144)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 172 (1)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ader, Armand
E, StK 40, 83 (121)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 183, 510 (94a)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E, StK 3, 82 (6)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 14, 542 (1)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 14, 231 (20)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 183, 505 (74)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (21)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 2, 652 (809)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 205 (102)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 10, 633 (1)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tudeberg, Arnold
H II 2, 281 (407)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 19, 223 (h)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 42, 63
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 138, 467/8 (43)
17%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
ERA II 7, 426/7 (145)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 636 (2)
17%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H III 5, 405 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 17, 164 (113)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 426 (17)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS IX 658 (54)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 42, 357 (4)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H II 17, 52 (40)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 172, 141 (2)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Ader, Erna
EÜS XI 762 (338)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 177, 373 (22)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
ERA II 266, 113 (229)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
AES, MT 57, 24
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
E XI 42 (111)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 32, 243/5 (1)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Kutser, Leida
H III 18, 520 (2)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 2, 464 (608)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1728 (232)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 85, 449 (9)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1555/6 (47)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 177, 353 (1)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 35, 445 (281)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 41431/2
13%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 16, 154 (192)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 33, 999/1000 (29)
13%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 213, 570 (27)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tauts, Maimu
H III 18, 860 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, A.
H II 47, 662/3 (22)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
AES MT 208, 19
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 2, 228/9 (336)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 141
10%
0
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EKS 47, 31 (40)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart