E, StK 30, 69 (59)
24%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 10, 163/4 (5)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori; Tartumaa — Tartu
Oiderman, Erna
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
23%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (5)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 185, 154 (118)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 1, 764 (10)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERA II 17, 804/5
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 362 (29)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (489)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 59281 (2)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
17%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
17%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
AES, MT 43, 87
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 57059 (4)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
ERA II 251, 25/6 (13)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 50, 71 (3)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 29, 74 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 84, 157 (17)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
H II 27, 223 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 39464 (1)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 13, 303 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IX 739 (62)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 86, 131/3 (102)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 2, 378 (500)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 7, 54/5 (6)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24409/10 (8)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 56, 292/3 (22)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 578 (177)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 374 (47)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 200/1
12%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
E 54467
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 52124
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 311 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 26, 1058 (21)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EKS 31, 7 (13)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IX 66 (55)
11%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XII 483 (62)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 16, 518/9 (7)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 3, 133/4 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS V 939 (205)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 315 (70)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2145 (334)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51468
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 6204/5
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS I 1053 (54)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 30, 193 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 2, 397 (521)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54892/3
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
H II 56, 353 (18)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 195, 71/2 (1)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2688/9 (13)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter