EÜS VI 1723 (199)
51%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 191 (31)
48%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 35, 100 (2)
47%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1371/2 (23)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
40%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
40%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 154 (12)
39%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 4, 385 (7)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
38%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 47, 175 (5)
38%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 76531 (8)
36%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
35%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 355 (22)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 86, 85 (65)
34%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 2 (4)
32%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 47, 259 (12)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1609 (131)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 203, 73 (4)
30%
1938
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
29%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 512/3 (210)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS IX 449 (65)
26%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 51839 (6)
26%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E 7827 (3)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
AES, MT 43, 88
26%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 18401 (4)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 16, 35 (30)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 59282 (3)
25%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
TEM 13, 60
23%
0
Läänemaa — Emmaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 17, 315 (57)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
22%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
H III 12, 334 (5)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 396 (82a)
21%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 761/2 (15)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 50, 81 (67)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 12994 (34)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H I 7, 275 (36)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 46, 940 (8)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 5, 283
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
E A 963 (3)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 58, 796 (40)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 15, 456 (49)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 18, 378/9 (2)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 5, 554 (5)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS X 66/7 (58)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 3, 16 (8)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS IX 559 (55)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKS 8, 1 (1)
19%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2014 (251)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 467 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 11034/6 (4)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 2, 55/6 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
17%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 8822/4 (38)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 23, 839/40 (3)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 7, 330/2 (9)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 84767/8 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1363 (57)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 1617 (44)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 415/6 (67)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 51867 (7)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 290, 476 (4)
16%
1940
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 8022/3 (2)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
E A 982/3 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 1, 156 (6)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H IV 9, 57 (5)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 34, 529 (115)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 82741 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 27, 375 (17)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 41, 227 (15)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EKS e 40/1 (1)
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 18009 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 1, 762 (7)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 34, 617 (254)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 738 (14)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKS 1, 45
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 24892 (10)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 211 (64)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 866 (7)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E 7190 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 65, 237 (1)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 728 (192)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 83 (15)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 18366 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 53, 614 (70)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS VII 1855/7 (43)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 17, 135/6 (65)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 7, 93 (16)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 23, 329 (38)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 53170/1 (10)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 53607/7a (6)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
E 11612/3 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 3, 88 (8)
11%
1891
Saaremaa
Grepp, E. B.
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 64366/8 (1)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS V 492/4 (176)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 27, 598 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 569/70 (1)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 258 (5)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E A 674/5 (8)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 40988/9 (7)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda