H II 66, 341 (263)
31%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 59, 85 (2)
30%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VII 1547 (28)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 73826 (6)
25%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Krosing, Alice
EÜS XI 683 (221)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IV 1686 (188)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 72 (44)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 265, 277 (2)
23%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Kõnnel, Ada
ERA II 124, 510 (9)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
E 54671 (1)
22%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 59, 810 (93)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 51, 323 (14)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
E 52063
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 82422/3 (4)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
EKmS 4° 2, 581 (9)
21%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (7)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 27, 254 (6)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kase 38 (114)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 17, 960/1 (12)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H, Kase 38a (115)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 1, 95 (5)
19%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 16, 229/30 (7)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 16, 191/2 (8)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS IV 1714 (216)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1084 (57)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 272 (83)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 21, 518/9 (8)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
TEM 4, 87 (45)
17%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
ERA II 78, 418/9 (44)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 960 (10)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 26, 294 (9)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 11, 64 (27)
16%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 139, 163/4 (15)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 8, 311 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 31, 563/4
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 9, 583/4 (8)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 10, 702 (8)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 31, 563 (17)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 3699
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
ERA II 78, 418/9 (43)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 946/7 (214)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 39 (3)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS IX 651/2 (47)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 32, 251/3 (4)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
H II 26, 262 (18)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 15574/5 (40)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485 (96)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 57035
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H III 13, 181 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Kase 38 (113)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 20966/7 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 11, 102 (5)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E A 677/8 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E, StK 13, 35/6 (46)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 8, 320/1 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 2, 296/7 (426)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 213 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
TEM 1, 23
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 51917
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
EÜS III 64 (23)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)