H II 20, 365/6 (6)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 18, 698/9 (3)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 9, 189 (8)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 188, 451 (153)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 597 (28)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
E 52063 (2)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 254 (8)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 64 (31)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 159, 667 (66)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 50, 71 (2)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H I 3, 42 (39)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 10, 407 (151)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 33, 545 (20)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 1, 741/2 (3)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 34, 652 (314)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7392
17%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 781 (9)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 3, 204 (54)
17%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 633/4 (38)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 170 (27)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 11, 100 (2)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 60517/8
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 147, 544/5 (79)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 53497 (4)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS IX 1091/2 (4)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 118/9 (85)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 47, 60 (93)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 24, 175/6 (11)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS VII 510 (319)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 4, 186 (6)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 77 (92)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 689 (67)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 65 (4)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 54043 (10)
13%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
E, StK 1, 122/3 (194)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 6692 (9)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2075/6 (346)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 72 (36)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS IV 271 (401)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
TEM 11, 5 (17)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 42, 103 (2)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 11, 293 (60)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 237/8 (345)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51874/5 (5)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H I 2, 232 (96)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 20972/3 (9)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 15, 667/8 (10)
11%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 13, 50/1 (23)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 53, 581/2 (32)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 454 (220)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 170, 469/70 (6)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
H II 66, 217/8 (120)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 1, 198 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 1, 458/9 (4)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Jaanpärg (Jaanberg, Jannberg), Taavet
EKmS 4° 5, 843/4 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 6, 483/4 (4)
10%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
E A 274/5 (35)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 1, 14
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 17, 561 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1133/4 (85)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 21102/3 (3)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 26, 986/7 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 4, 133/4 (9)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
ERA II 195, 409 (42)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 57/8 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)