ERA II 7, 221 (1)
78%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 139, 470 (7)
35%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 147, 141 (26)
34%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 147, 578 (27)
31%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 7, 427 (67)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 2, 392 (515)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 367/9 (8)
27%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 56, 264/5 (99)
26%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 97 (144)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 203 (61)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 78 (20)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 590 (20)
23%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (21)
23%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 5, 405 (1)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 78, 188 (6)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 149, 66 (5)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Kose
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 7, 396 (15)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 4, 435 (2)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 6, 204 (32)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 200 (26)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 668
21%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 40, 83 (121)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 28 (47)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 683 (220)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 2, 652 (808)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 432 (6)
20%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 19, 223 (h)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 37, 181/2 (45)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 70693 (2)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 122, 336/7 (55)
19%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide
Neumann, H.
E, StK 10, 359 (10)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 42, 63
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 179, 550 (1)
19%
1938
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Viidalepp, Marta
H III 18, 520 (2)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 2, 87 (125)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 524 (8)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 2, 414 (544)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 762 (338)
18%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 7, 375 (47)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 84 (122)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 266, 6
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
E 59881
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61452 (3)
17%
1927
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 7, 56 (8)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20967 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 57142
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 10, 633 (1)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tudeberg, Arnold
H II 17, 52 (40)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1728 (232)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 18, 860 (2)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, A.
ERA II 172, 172 (1)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ader, Armand
E VII 2 (1)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 183, 510 (94a)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 58, 488/9 (33)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 306, 64/5 (47)
15%
1943
None
None
ERA II 17, 73 (36)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 210, 585 (7)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
H I 2, 426 (17)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 138, 467 (42)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
ERA II 85, 449 (9)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 177, 353 (1)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 177, 373 (22)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
E A 63/4 (116)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 476 (116)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 25, 61 (25)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 131, 11 (1)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS XI 720/1 (282)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 5, 585 (1)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 70693 (3)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 78, 519 (5)
14%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 183, 505 (74)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 32, 243/5 (1)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Kutser, Leida
E XI 42 (111)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 40, 613/4 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 195, 372/3 (3)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 79/80 (71)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 47, 662/3 (22)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 2124 (420)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 116 (42)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 31 (40)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 6, 141
10%
0
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 71, 548 (50)
10%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 210, 255 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardi, Saima