H III 5, 109 (7)
94%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
44%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 18, 294 (20)
33%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 18, 60 (4)
25%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1272 (57)
24%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 6, 144/5 (182)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
22%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H IV 9, 104 (2)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 66, 398/9 (329)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS IX 547 (40)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 27, 841 (20)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 43502 (23)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 406 (43)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10505 (2)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 200, 246 (4)
16%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H I 4, 148 (24)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 159, 735/6 (18)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 201, 457 (6)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 4, 640 (6)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 12, 101 (3)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 8, 400/1
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 53672
14%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 15
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 15, 626 (6)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 78413 (5)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 64262 (45)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 754 (9)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 16, 664 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 40678
12%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
JR 40279
12%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 174 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 5, 150 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 25885 (2)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 40, 1006 (95)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 4, 133 (7)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 532 (29)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 66, 306/7 (225)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 19, 305 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 856 (110)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
E 27346 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H I 2, 85 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 34, 354 (80)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 38013 (12)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 15610/12 (81)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 58, 822 (19)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 43645 (2)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandberg, Gustav
EÜS II 627 (126)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 25, 172 (4)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
10%
0
None
None
H II 30, 378 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 26, 632 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 8, 398 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 77 (4)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EKS 41, 8/9 (8)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
E 55678/9 (22)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VII 437 (229)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 501 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61699 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 7, 803 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard