EÜS VI 793/6 (59)
51%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 25, 968/70 (4)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 18335/7 (1)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
H II 64, 381/2 (3)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 62000/2 (11)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Anderson, Emilie
EÜS III 356/8 (52)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EKmS 4° 4, 461/2 (15)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 49, 1037/40 (5)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 29, 49/50 (6)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jalajas, Jakob
H II 25, 38/9 (13)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 31, 176/7 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 30, 346/7 (24)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 24, 567/70 (17)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 10a, 184/7 (60)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 7, 301/2 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 965/7 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Volmerson, Jaan
E 32988/90 (2)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H II 42, 634/8 (18)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
E 8260/1 (42)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERM 22, 9
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 30, 674/6 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
Veske 1, 131/2 (60)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 22673 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 567 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS III 306/9 (31)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 19780/2 (6)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 56046 (113)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS V 772/4 (15)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 16, 346/50 (2)
12%
1889
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
TEM 4, 62/5 (25)
12%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS V 320/3 (15)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
TEM 12, 5/6 (4)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 51937/9 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E, StK 15, 17/9 (14)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, Peet 22/4 (18)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 21, 190
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 84, 285/6 (3)
12%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pettai, Th.; Pang, Pauline
H II 5, 269/71 (53)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 61/3 (14)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 47, 597/600 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, R 5, 15/7 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 387/9 (96)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
E 18803 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 26, 267/8 (28)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 8950/1 (49)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 19, 309/11 (36)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 13059/61 (16)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, R 6, 179/81 (1)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 16, 25/8 (29)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 2, 23/4 (4)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
H II 19, 789/91 (2)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 687/8 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 29, 675/80 (16)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
ERA II 132, 157/60 (1)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kivisäkk, Elmar
H II 11, 632 (27)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 4, 266/8 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
E 8845/6 (59)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 250/3 (158)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 51, 92 (33)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H III 31, 407/9 (27)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 41059/60 (11)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 25, 64/5 (39)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl; Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H III 18, 602/4 (7)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 25, 92/3 (58)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 20, 260/1 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS III 576/80 (42)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan