H I 2, 330 (5)
43%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 70565/6 (4)
43%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 2, 213 (4)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
36%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
35%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
35%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
33%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
32%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 51453 (51)
32%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 750 (31)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 31, 55 (4)
31%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 63398/9 (11)
31%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 59678/9
29%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
29%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
28%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
H III 30, 515 (6)
28%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H, Peet 368 (369)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
26%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 904 (102)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
25%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
E 43489 (4)
25%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 77218 (1)
25%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 43, 13 (20)
25%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
24%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H I 2, 221 (38)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 126 (18)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 20, 627 (7)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 361 (1)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 46730 (3)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 231 (55)
23%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 123, 354/5 (3)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 47514 (10)
23%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 38, 83 (3)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 48, 4 (3)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 851
22%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
22%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
22%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 58 (61)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 20, 626 (6)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 53232/3
22%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
H II 37, 627 (4)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 55949 (8)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 9097 (14)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 397 (83)
21%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 276 (23)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 30, 82/3 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
21%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
21%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 183/4
20%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H III 15, 530/1 (6)
20%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
E 54957/8
20%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 36321 (35)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 1129 (161)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
19%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 872 (138)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 64 (66)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
E 25918 (9)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 59, 791 (21b)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 1, 283 (418)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 266 (26)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 61308/9
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
H I 4, 651 (1)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H IV 1, 224 (158)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 5, 40 (65)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 5, 397
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
18%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
18%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 40/2 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 61747/8 (47)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 2, 635 (789)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 328/9 (14)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 17, 849 (3)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 56492/3
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 1, 162 (234)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44377
17%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 3, 419 (8)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1591 (141)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Leoke 4, 331
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
16%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 18, 529 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
EKmS 8° 1, 183 (42)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 11794/5 (22)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 5, 557 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H III 6, 681 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H I 2, 425 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 14, 277 (14)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (30)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
ERM 44, 4
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 653 (83)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
EÜS V 398 (85)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 417 (21)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 25, 816/7 (191)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 15744/5 (286)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 35850 (1)
15%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
EÜS XII 551/5 (102)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ARS 1, 819 (16)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 34080 (2)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 8585 (10)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Leoke 1, 35/7 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
E 57193/5
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 22, 376/7 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS VII 334 (105)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 644/5 (159)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 285/7 (291)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 39/40 (40)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1112 (41)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 230, 671 (35)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Armus, Linda
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1565 (23)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 45733 (41)
14%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 18547
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E 58510 (5)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
ERA II 201, 513 (2)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
E 55664/6 (10)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 34, 474 (48)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 34754/6 (6)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 1, 567/8 (744)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1060/1 (59)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 45/6 (55)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 355/6 (17)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 15555 (10)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 10696/7
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 26, 545/7 (7)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E 51503 (2)
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 705 (3)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 52097
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 389 (6)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 18, 713 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 20, 654/5 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IV 1513 (157)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 764 (12)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 12, 550 (6)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 51130 (2)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 40690
12%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 255, 269 (4)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 18596
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H II 6, 416 (68)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 125, 41 (1)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 858 (8)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 728 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8443 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 121, 147/9 (2)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EKS 37, 12 (1)
11%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H II 34, 88 (96)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 79 (13)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 37, 456/7 (50)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 6, 827/8 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
11%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS XI 1211/2 (38)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 5, 65 (13)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 552 (29)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 5, 427 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 40, 711 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 40 (26)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 22, 244/5 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 65, 6 (25)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 202, 442 (4)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1819 (44)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 767 (101)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 29 (40)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 10, 4 (11)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
AES, MT 3, 22
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants