H I 5, 427/8 (4)
62%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 512/3 (90)
61%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 743/4 (26)
58%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, R 7, 67/9 (48)
54%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 21, 339/40, 346 (9)
52%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
ERA II 5, 323/5 (2)
52%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 1, 328/9 (3)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS IX 1046/8 (157)
52%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 396/8 (413)
50%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 146, 43/5 (16)
50%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomp, Karl
E 14590 (8)
50%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 31, 402 (2)
50%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 34, 317/8 (19)
47%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 600/1 (14)
46%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VI 1051/3 (211)
45%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 83105 (1)
44%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Prikmann, A.
H, R 6, 302/5
44%
1874
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Unger, Ingel
H I 5, 256/7 (9)
43%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
EÜS VIII 1934/5 (185)
43%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 687/8 (13)
41%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 168 (262)
41%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7667/8 (11)
41%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 141, 328/9 (24)
41%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
TEM 2, 41 (26)
40%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 170/1 (98)
40%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 16702 (1)
39%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 6, 253/5 (19)
38%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 56921/2 (7)
37%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 18, 281 (10)
37%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H I 4, 203 (77)
36%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 67/8 (15)
36%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 719/20 (17)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS XI 643 (156)
35%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 12, 51/3 (29)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 625 (11)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 57045/6 (2)
34%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Tooban, L.
EÜS V 887/8 (157)
34%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 60609/10 (6)
33%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 3, 84 (1)
33%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 59, 699/701 (1)
33%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 4, 146/7 (19)
32%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 129/30 (179)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 647 (156b)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 266, 151 (356)
30%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERM 61, 11 (8)
30%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS XII 567/9 (111)
30%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 102 (42)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 141 (7)
29%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 299, 466/7 (350)
28%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 6, 173 (9)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1107/8 (284)
26%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 78538/9 (1)
26%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Miks, A.
E, StK 31, 23 (25)
26%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 37, 515 (68)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1442 (119)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 186, 44 (2)
25%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 306, 297/9 (15)
25%
1943
None
None
H II 47, 116 (15)
24%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 10, 712/3 (7)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 74, 330/1 (11)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 1, 39/40
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 19, 49/50 (58)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 37, 105/7 (9)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 269, 147/9 (7)
22%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
ERA II 159, 381/3 (22)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1165 (65)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 27, 297 (1)
21%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKS 1, 137/9 (14)
21%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 141, 231/2 (4)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 720/2 (297)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 578 (13)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 84, 388/9 (16)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VIII 645 (196)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 347 (325)
19%
1886
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 422/3 (26)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
AES, MT 3, 20
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 40, 23 (46)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 675 (6)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 7, 260/1 (24)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 312 (2)
17%
1928
None
None
TEM 1, 10/a
17%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1056 (216)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 804 (55)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 597 (58)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 53655 (6)
16%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 460 (8)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 16829 (13)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1384 (89)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 384 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS IX 467/8 (89)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Ostrov 246 (2)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 311/2 (53)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 386 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E, StK 8, 98 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 54716/7 (13)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 9, 431/2 (32)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 2265/6 (65)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 293 (6)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 177 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 147, 489 (2)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS XI 854 (74)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2026 (253)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter