ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
32%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 186 (270)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
30%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
30%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
29%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
29%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 11, 527 (2)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
29%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H IV 2, 17 (16)
27%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 40, 477 (7)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 238 (3)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 657 (25)
24%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 26, 260 (10)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
24%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 37, 505 (43)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 632 (36)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2717 (303)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 949 (68)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H III 17, 63 (4)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H, R 1, 225 (21)
22%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 527 (8)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 149 (160)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 5, 621 (1)
21%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
21%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS X 2742 (345)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 107 (168)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 4, 283
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
TEM 1, 23a
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 52144
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 574 (36)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 4, 150 (34)
21%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 20, 103 (77)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 15, 190 (59)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 20, 531 (7)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
E 13307 (2)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 68, 498 (16)
20%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 2, 736 (6)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS VII 276 (25)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 1905 (85)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 421 (27)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 17, 897 (3)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 59522 (6)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18021 (25)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 47, 73 (3)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
AES, MT 29, 3
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
E 15564 (26)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 423 (194)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 2, 258 (368)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 949 (17)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EKS 47, 39 (52)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 33, 997 (25)
17%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
Veske 2, 308 (1)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERM 133, 15 (7)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 1, 306 (458)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 285 (422)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 43086 (1)
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 42, 170 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H, Mapp 55 (2)
16%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 19, 232 (3)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 827 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 14, 171 (5)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 389 (54)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 103 (79)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 18962 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 37735 (9)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
16%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 24889 (2)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 90 (131)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 44, 609 (29)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 1, 26/7
15%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 844 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 17, 872
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Koeru
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 31153 (2)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 22, 68 (12)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 37, 511 (61)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 31 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 2, 486 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 2, 823 (9)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS X 762 (19)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 6, 863/4 (43)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 20, 610 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 25, 1148 (3)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 10, 366 (25)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 10, 319 (39)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 486 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS V 130 (159)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS V 966 (235)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 494 (32)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 25, 779 (78)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 27, 836 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 59017
14%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 12, 419 (32)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 16, 97 (103)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 83 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H III 10, 206 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 35, 240 (8)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 519 (5)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 31, 243/4 (4)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA I 4, 316 (14)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 15, 177 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 16, 126/7 (159)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 14, 609 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 47, 214 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 23, 87 (71)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 651 (837)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 22, 553 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 6203/4
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 38, 458 (56)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 267 (181)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (55)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 56111 (16)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H I 1, 15 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H, Põlva 1, 53 (22)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 73, 531 (3)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 35762/3 (16)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 222 (14)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 8, 701 (8)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 52094
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 237 (34)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 31, 609 (74)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 38, 445 (41)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 2, 411 (539)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 192/3 (129)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 42 (45)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 9, 721 (13)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 235, 615 (74)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mändmets, Juta
H II 9, 319 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 818 (22)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H, Gr. Qu. 314/5 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 9, 96 (65)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 42233/4
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 17, 583 (40)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 7, 308 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 16, 78/9 (77)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 2, 23 (28)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 39975 (9)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 660 (814)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
12%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 559 (27)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 1, 219 (144)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 25, 301 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VI 572 (170)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 8084 (66)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 22, 416 (6)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 10, 145 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 4° 1, 164 (254)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 2, 311 (9)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 47, 166 (57)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 11, 710 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E A 668 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 7, 336 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H III 10, 652/3 (26)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 29, 715 (3)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
12%
1943
None
None
EÜS X 2892 (39)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 9, 184 (31)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 3, 612 (168)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 5, 92 (74)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 59892/4
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 10, 354 (83)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 78 (83)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERM 5, 48
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 26, 633 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 5, 128 (28)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 40, 979 (66)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS XI 816/7 (3)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 35774 (32)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 59, 1 (2)
11%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H II 65, 30 (5)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 47, 257 (9)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 12, 330 (144)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERM 93, 1/4 (2)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 44, 511 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 4, 606/7 (88)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 406 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 43, 908 (26)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 27992/3 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 9, 162/3 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 21, 723/4 (11)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 11, 370 (147)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 64552 (29)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 358 (36)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 11, 348/9 (121)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 115, 247/8 (10)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS XII 827 (53)
11%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
H, R 3, 376 (52)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
Veske 4, 91 (119)
11%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 57661/2
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 20214/5 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 16, 710 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 251, 550/1 (11)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 33, 54 (34)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 15642/3 (119)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 571 (64)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 6633 (4)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 15, 532/3 (15)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 21, 105/6 (29)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 37
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 32, 526 (12)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 5, 165 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 26, 875/6 (10)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 10, 153 (166)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 46 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 43, 912 (31)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E 6848/50 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 19, 18 (18)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 36, 235 (2)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 851/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 550 (5)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 894/5 (84)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VIII 248 (51)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 1112 (89)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 5, 74 (199)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 33, 249 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 13, 363 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
H IV 9, 860/1 (3)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (31)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 8428 (6)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15581/2 (54)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 43, 789/90 (22)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 30, 641 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 1, 374 (532)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
ERM 128, 18 (3)
10%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 12, 316 (130)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 64261 (42)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H IV 5, 635 (22)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VI 512/4 (112)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 159, 301 (3)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 7, 18/9 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (136)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 28, 454 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H I 1, 155 (35)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 498 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 15, 423/4 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 20, 637 (45)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 116, 86/7 (8)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
H II 50, 757 (37)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 22428 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 1, 291 (433)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 590 (340)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri