H II 17, 474 (111)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 37, 586 (32)
35%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 314 (9)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Leetsmann; Lohk, Hans
Leoke 3, 164 (42)
33%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 54, 627 (6)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 714 (11)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 549 (7)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 31, 458 (3)
29%
1905
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E 57106 (28)
29%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 7, 694 (19)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 1, 396 (6)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 51, 87 (20)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 13, 343/4 (7)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 2768 (3)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 627 (7)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 206 (30)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 4, 79 (50)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 59, 406
21%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H IV 1, 793 (13)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
H II 6, 102 (137)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 37, 467/8 (13)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 85, 189 (28)
20%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Dööring, Veera
H II 22, 128 (70)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VI 552 (148)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 59282 (3)
18%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E A 655/6 (26)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 40225
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 30, 399 (5)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 30141/2
18%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VII 2324 (119)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 25887
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VI 980 (129)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 1, 382 (27)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 23, 462 (61)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 41, 149 (7)
16%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 122, 33 (11)
16%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
E 20074 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 1, 25 (48)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 391/2 (99)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 51546
15%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 7, 442/3 (104)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 2026 (253)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 60557/8 (17)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 20, 651 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ARS 1, 818 (14)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
AES, MT 43, 88
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 42930
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E 8042 (28)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 13, 766 (19)
14%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
13%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 2, 41 (23)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E 56409 (39)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 4° 3, 109/10 (42)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E, StK 3, 39 (15)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
Leoke 1, 121 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 174, 32/3
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 66, 300/1 (218)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 11787 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
Leoke 3, 248
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 5, 639/40 (1)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
11%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
ERA II 4, 121/3 (94)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 9, 250 (46)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2373 (204)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 30, 71/2 (61)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VIII 1077/8 (70)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS II 1042/3 (34)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 16, 706 (2)
10%
1889
None
A. J.