EKS 35, 35 (316)
51%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
EKmS 8° 3, 273/4 (85)
45%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 893 (1016)
41%
1891
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
H II 45, 163/4 (1)
41%
1891
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pähn, Jaan
H III 22, 344/6 (1)
38%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Saar, Peeter
H III 22, 231/2 (2)
37%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 8, 590 (16)
37%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
ERM 20, 6/7 (3)
34%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H III 26, 506 (2)
33%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H III 9, 699/700 (4)
32%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 16, 425/6 (1)
32%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Napp, Martin
H III 5, 888 (1)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
ERA II 284, 133/4 (137)
30%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 10, 420 (1)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 249,198/201 (2)
30%
1939
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sokk, Gerhard
H III 11, 401/3 (42)
30%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
ERM 151, 69/71 (1)
29%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 9, 723/4 (49)
28%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Mapp 1090
27%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H III 15, 285/6 (7)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
26%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
ERM 141, 3/7 (2)
25%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August
H I 6, 212 (21)
25%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 30, 629/31 (1)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS IX 1429/30 (5)
25%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E, StK 36, 82/3 (23)
24%
1926
Võrumaa — Räpina
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 27, 750 (4)
24%
1888
Setumaa
Aun, Elise Rosalie
E 44850/1 (15)
24%
0
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
ERA II 160, 423/4 (20)
24%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 11, 101/3 (11)
23%
1928
Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
E 23591/2
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERM 59, 12 (12)
23%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
ERA II 11, 687/8 (1)
23%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
H III 30, 828 (6)
23%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
ERA II 63, 451 (38)
23%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64036
22%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
H III 10, 51/3 (16)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 6, 770/1 (101)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 143, 496 (4)
21%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 68, 801 (7)
21%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
E 53180 (24)
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 168 (40)
21%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
ERM 21, 200/1
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 215/6 (27)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 4, 670/1 (36)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 16, 44/6 (6)
21%
1922
Tartumaa — Kambja
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 1209/11 (5)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS V 29/31 (29)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 80, 694/6 (2)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuste, N.
H, Jagomann 313/5 (43)
20%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS IV 639/40 (1428)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Jaan
H III 29, 887/8 (20)
20%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 60, 37/8 (5)
20%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
EÜS VIII 266 (80)
18%
1911
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 26, 49 (22)
17%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 31, 655 (8)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Palm, Johannes August
E 71523/6 (19)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 32, 527 (13)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 3, 238/9 (49)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 63, 544/5 (7)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 226 (29)
16%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
E 56391 (19)
15%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 83792/4
15%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lagastik, Leida
ERA II 63, 622/3 (10)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 311 (1)
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Fuchs, Vera
E, StK 15, 78 (58)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VII 1237 (49)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 22, 875 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
AES, MT 262, 32/3
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS IV 677 (1523)
14%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kiudosk, Viido
E 77223/5 (2)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 257, 248/9 (33a)
13%
1939
None
None
E 51552
13%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 638 (48)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 285, 509 (3)
13%
1938
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Peet 334/5 (334)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 997/9 (49)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 29, 718 (12)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 28, 321/2 (21)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
ERA II 206, 269
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
EÜS V 33 (35)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 48, 882/3 (54)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H I 7, 620 (8)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
H III 21, 839 (19)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 35, 456 (5)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 34, 103 (38)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 200, 279 (4)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ARS 2, 97/9 (22)
12%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 9, 892/3 (20)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
12%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 9, 621 (96)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS II 303/4 (4)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 35, 301/2 (5)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E 53662
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 10, 367 (26)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 245
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
10%
1928
None
None
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 16, 568/9 (14)
10%
1889
välismaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 55, 421 (8)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E, StK 40, 5/6 (7)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 287 (14)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 26, 105/6 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 7, 320 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS V 119/21 (148)
10%
1908
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 56, 583/4 (24)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 17, 98 (122)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 51, 88/9 (23)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 167, 20/2 (7)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna
Lippus, Ernst
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 130/1 (106)
10%
0
None
Põdder, K.
EÜS V 1098/9 (86)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans