H III 11, 401/3 (42)
30%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H III 10, 51/3 (16)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E, StK 16, 44/6 (6)
27%
1922
Tartumaa — Kambja
Ammon (Amon), August
E 23591/2
27%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 284, 133/4 (137)
26%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERM 141, 3/7 (2)
25%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August
H III 16, 425/6 (1)
25%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Napp, Martin
EKmS 8° 3, 273/4 (85)
24%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 10, 420 (1)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERM 59, 12 (12)
24%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
ERA II 10, 729/30 (8)
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
E 83792/4
23%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lagastik, Leida
H III 22, 231/2 (2)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 29, 887/8 (20)
22%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H III 26, 506 (2)
22%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
ERA II 206, 269
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
E, StK 36, 82/3 (23)
22%
1926
Võrumaa — Räpina
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 200, 279 (4)
21%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E 64036
21%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
H II 30, 629/31 (1)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS VIII 266 (80)
21%
1911
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EKmS 4° 3, 215/6 (27)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
EÜS V 1209/11 (5)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H III 5, 888 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
H II 31, 655 (8)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Palm, Johannes August
H III 9, 699/700 (4)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 893 (1016)
20%
1891
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
H, Mapp 1090
19%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
ERA II 11, 687/8 (1)
19%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
EÜS IV 639/40 (1428)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Jaan
ERA II 285, 509 (3)
19%
1938
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 29/31 (29)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 160, 423/4 (20)
19%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Daniel, Ija
EÜS II 303/4 (4)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
18%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 45, 163/4 (1)
18%
1891
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pähn, Jaan
H III 15, 285/6 (7)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 60, 37/8 (5)
18%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
E, StK 15, 78 (58)
18%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VIII 168 (40)
18%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
ERM 20, 6/7 (3)
18%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
E 53180 (24)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKS 35, 35 (316)
18%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
H III 10, 295/7 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 63, 451 (38)
17%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51552
17%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Jagomann 313/5 (43)
17%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 22, 344/6 (1)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Saar, Peeter
ERA II 167, 20/2 (7)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna
Lippus, Ernst
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 26, 105/6 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 6, 770/1 (101)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H I 8, 590 (16)
16%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 29, 718 (12)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H III 16, 568/9 (14)
16%
1889
välismaa
Koljo, Kr.
E 77223/5 (2)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 85, 311 (1)
16%
1933
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Fuchs, Vera
ERM 21, 200/1
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 1034 (192)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
16%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 80, 694/6 (2)
16%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuste, N.
E 56391 (19)
15%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 4, 670/1 (36)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 257, 248/9 (33a)
15%
1939
None
None
ERM 151, 69/71 (1)
15%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
E 48583 (1)
15%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
E, StK 8, 137 (1)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 159/60 (52)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 27, 750 (4)
14%
1888
Setumaa
Aun, Elise Rosalie
H II 51, 88/9 (23)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 63, 622/3 (10)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 375 (761)
14%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
EÜS IX 1429/30 (5)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 7, 308 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 63, 544/5 (7)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 239 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
EÜS V 33 (35)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 44850/1 (15)
13%
0
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E A 749/50
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
13%
1928
None
None
H II 68, 801 (7)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1375/6 (79)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 709/10 (27)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 6, 212 (21)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 56, 583/4 (24)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 7, 320 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS IV 469 (1016)
12%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 249,198/201 (2)
12%
1939
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sokk, Gerhard
H II 37, 295 (4)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H III 9, 723/4 (49)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
H III 7, 584 (6)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 19579/80 (1)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 143, 496 (4)
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS V 248c (10)
12%
1908
None
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 126/7 (18)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 226 (29)
11%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
EÜS V 119/21 (148)
11%
1908
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 40, 90/1 (130)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53610 (1)
11%
1923
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EKS 47, 84 (122)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 1, 122 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 58507 (3)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H II 15, 153 (22)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS II 422 (158)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 8, 87 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 41011/2
11%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
E 53662
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 141 (125)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
ARS 2, 97/9 (22)
11%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
11%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 60, 45 (3)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 71523/6 (19)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 28, 325 (44)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 130/1 (106)
10%
0
None
Põdder, K.
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H III 10, 445 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
ARS 1, 900 (3)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
E 8321 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 17, 98 (122)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 125, 148 (69)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
E, StK 40, 5/6 (7)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 26, 4 (4)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 30, 828 (6)
10%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
Leoke 3, 245
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 39 (17)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H I 2, 588 (17)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
E 10958/9 (10)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 10, 586/7 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.