EÜS X 2239 (5)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 519 (3)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 5, 384 (9)
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 355 (37)
32%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 1061 (8)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 222 (42)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
30%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 38, 135 (18)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 150 (35)
28%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 2325 (160)
28%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 814 (73)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 32
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
26%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 246 (1)
26%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 40514a (65)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 246/7 (6)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 46, 939 (6)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 43, 779 (7)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 523 (9)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Mapp 368 (5)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E A 975/6 (2)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E, StK 18, 103 (80)
22%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 609 (74)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 1985 (213)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 777 (114)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 78 (68)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 8, 515 (18)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 900 (5)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 1, 142
21%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 40, 28 (55)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8321 (4)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 6, 368/9 (13)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 771 (13)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 33078 (1)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 7, 453/5 (7)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kase 40 (126)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKS 19, 55 (64)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 209 (86)
19%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 15, 23 (18)
19%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (6)
19%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (490)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 43, 61 (74)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 28, 585 (11)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 279, 170 (10)
19%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E A 558 (20)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 731 (4)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 159, 304/5 (9)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, R 7, 78 (52)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2906 (83)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 16, 805 (14)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 6, 670 (40)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 83233
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 18806 (5)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
18%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 1, 492 (653)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 18806 (6)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 65, 8 (17)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 85080/1 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
E 80525
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
EÜS X 1910 (89)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 21, 545/6 (1)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 4, 314/5 (11)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H III 20, 741/2 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 33, 543/4 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKS 18, 1/2 (2)
16%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 84815/6
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
H III 20, 20 (10)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E 40155
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 318 (18)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E 54963/4
14%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EKS 36, 5 (4)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
14%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 10, 531/2 (305)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 1, 207/8 (129)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (49)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 66, 484 (4)
13%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
TEM 7, 11 (7)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 51914/5 (7)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
H, Mapp 369 (1)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 10, 649 (22)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 37, 371/2 (44)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Kase 40 (127)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 42393 (23)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 56429 (65)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 22, 12 (6)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 379 (42)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 17, 146/7 (83)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
Veske 2, 270 (6)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 391 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
Leoke 1, 32 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans