ERA II 11, 196 (3)
50%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
44%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
44%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
ERM 10, 18
42%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS V 1482 (89)
35%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
35%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
ERM 10, 18/9
33%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
32%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS II 364/5 (89)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 34, 182 (46)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 82214 (1)
30%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
EÜS II 323 (24)
29%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKS 15, 4 (4)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EÜS IV 1568 (29)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 542 (19)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 10, 12
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
ERM 63, 58971
27%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS II 331 (37)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 31, 4
26%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 56, 350 (14)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 18352 (2)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERM 150, 73 (20)
25%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 55731/2
25%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 1049 (442)
25%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 488 (19)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 40221/2 (3)
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H III 9, 551 (33)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 53, 39 (35)
24%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 664 (27)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 542 (18)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS II 322 (23)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 448 (188)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 27, 541 (9)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS II 323 (25)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 331 (38)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1613 (75)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1465/6 (152)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 21, 2
22%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
EÜS V 1078 (44)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 5, 598 (1)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 43, 828 (52)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 14, 181 (4)
21%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 80444 (3)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 29, 369 (31)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS II 330 (35)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 31, 1
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 15441
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
21%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA I 2, 75
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
20%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 64, 59145 (3)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 268, 49/50 (5)
20%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
H II 43, 827 (50)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 55765 (2)
19%
1925
None
Postav, E.
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 154, 63 (31)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 61575/80
19%
1927
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Kõrge, Adele
ERA II 149, 125 (12)
19%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 361 (11)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS II 363 (86)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 303 (3)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 55674/5 (20)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS V 872 (139)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 51463 (69)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS II 445 (183)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS III 606 (69)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 50486/7 (8)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 50, 651 (3)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 5, 24
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
18%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 330 (34)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 1365 (151)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
18%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 51872/3 (3)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 829 (55)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1610 (70)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 37 (48)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 829 (54)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 170 (9)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 235 (217)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS I 803 (96)
17%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 156, 494 (9)
17%
1937
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EÜS V 1068 (25)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 18 (14)
16%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 51871/2 (2)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 10, 70 (62)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 25, 762 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
E 79005/7
16%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tael, J.
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 53, 39 (36)
16%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
EÜS V 1060 (5)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 1087/9
15%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E, StK 1, 91 (134)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 8, 79 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VI 219 (3)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS V 622 (42)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 227 (66)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 57, 687 (1)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 1065 (17)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 68954 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kõlvart, Artemi
E 79374 (3)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H III 21, 485 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IX 331 (90)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2662 (203)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 22161 (2)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
14%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EÜS VI 1093 (270)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2651 (15)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS III 570 (34, 34b)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERM 76, 47 (17)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 66321/2 (5)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H II 50, 770 (56)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 841 (4)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, M.
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
ERA II 85, 565 (20)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EKS 1, 13
13%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 40, 75
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 28, 56/7 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IX 705 (13e)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 666 (29)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Rapla
Peterson, Jüri
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 25, 821 (11)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS IX 528/9 (26)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E 85427 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EKS 1, 13
11%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS X 2762/3 (383)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 772 (59)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Wiedemann 2, 257/8 (1)
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
koguja teadmata; Victor Steini abiline
ERM 159, 7 (4)
11%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 55763/4 (1)
11%
1925
None
Postav, E.
ERM 64, 59162
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VII 1755/6 (372)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 85191/2 (4)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tõnisson, Martin
ERA II 132, 72 (40)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
EÜS X 2670/1 (221)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 672 (40)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar