E, StK 39, 295/6 (67)
58%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 276, 122 (35)
51%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 164, 449/50 (2)
50%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 158, 395 (10)
49%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
ERA II 277, 255/64
43%
1939
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 276, 129/30 (44)
36%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 726 (1)
36%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
ERA II 17, 253 (174)
34%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 276, 206 (11)
33%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 260, 423 (24)
31%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 33/4 (1)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 165
28%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 4, 254/5 (7)
26%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 18, 778 (12)
23%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 116, 282/3 (3)
23%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 2, 208/9 (314)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 246 (153)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
TEM 5, 24/5
21%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 291/2
20%
1888
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jõgi, J.; Undritz, Thomas
ERA II 39, 318/23 (5)
19%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 138 (4)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 246 (5)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Soldan, K.
H II 2, 119 (201)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 27, 16/31 (6)
18%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 18, 893/5 (2)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 251, 558/9 (26)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 85, 555/7 (17)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
E 16735 (5)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 43/4 (1)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 39, 302 (7)
17%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 482/3 (108)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 560 (56)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 41, 870/2 (6)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
H II 18, 807/9 (1)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kärla
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 1075/6 (4)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 60673/5 (4)
16%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 195, 335/6 (25)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 168, 457/61 (1)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Kärla
Ots, Hella
H II 54, 398 (60)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 76/9 (11)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 3, 644/5 (18)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 29, 181/2 (6)
15%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 17, 837/8 (16)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 54, 388/9 (49)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 41, 904 (28)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 2, 82 (115)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 144/5 (15)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 19, 823/5 (13)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 66, 327/9 (248)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 17, 142 (75)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 165-166
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 491 (289)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 187, 445/8 (2)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H II 17, 836/7 (15)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H III 30, 286
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 66, 265/6 (176)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 6, 287 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23170/2 (16)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 2, 219/20 (327)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 73066/9 (5)
11%
1931
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kuus, H.
H II 17, 205/6 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 18, 720 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS VI 624/5 (8)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H, R 1, 142 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 351/2 (22b)
10%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 1, 641/2 (836)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 211, 320/2 (V)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
ERA II 5, 262/4 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar