EKmS 4° 2, 348/9 (59)
69%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 163 (9)
69%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 341 (51)
65%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Grenzstein, Ado; Linnap, Mihkel
H, R 6, 169 (4)
60%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 9669/70 (7)
51%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 354 (12)
50%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 17479 (4)
38%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 66, 452 (16)
31%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H IV 2, 416 (9)
30%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 2, 602 (35)
29%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 574/5 (7)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 4, 577 (2)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
E A 944 (7)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 376/7 (4)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 17, 838
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 17, 315 (8)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
ERA II 10, 517 (10)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Aumann, Ado
EÜS V 845 (101)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 636 (43)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 1, 839/40 (4)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKS 5, 10/1 (6)
19%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
ERA II 159, 406/7 (8)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 139, 13 (1)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 139, 474/5 (13)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 43489 (3)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 23, 571/2 (5)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 1, 544 (4)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E A 147 (1)
17%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 2, 50 (78)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2512 (486)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52138
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 112/3 (4)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 345 (16)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 192/3 (91)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 367/8 (58)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 15, 675 (12)
15%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 19, 767/8 (5)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 3, 607/8 (152)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 9405 (77)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 1, 196 (10)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 14, 343 (6)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 5, 819 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
15%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E A 197 (1)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 35, 222 (129)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 6, 556/7 (28)
15%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 507/8 (314)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 706/7 (64)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 20113 (7)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
H II 18, 726 (3)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
EÜS VII 2319/20 (104)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 491/2 (10)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 33, 166 (3)
13%
1931
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 67, 27 (1741)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 40750
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 4, 645/6 (4)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 7753 (10)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2897 (55)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS V 1111 (119)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (61)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 21, 330
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Käär, Heinrich
E 43236
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
H I 1, 75 (69)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS II 956 (112)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS V 857 (112)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 251 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 19, 83 (73)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, R 2, 47 (6)
12%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 14, 783/4 (5)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 11, 147/9 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EKmS 4° 2, 426/7 (135)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 23, 709 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H III 5, 306 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H I 4, 193 (39)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 41358 (11)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
Veske 4, 338/9 (54)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 452 (21)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 45847 (19)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 16, 437 (13)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 128 (197)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18288 (25)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H I 4, 149 (29)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 68, 670 (18)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS V 677 (116)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 24036 (10)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H IV 7, 25 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E 18200 (13)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 24, 79 (12)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 1, 836 (25)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 463 (605)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu