H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
85%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
84%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
23%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 642 (54)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (136)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 21, 391 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 34, 444 (2)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 209 (2)
17%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 20, 80 (21)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 325/6 (14)
15%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS IX 740 (64)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 772 (18)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 2, 486 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H, R 6, 37/9 (23)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 24045/6 (25)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VIII 1074/5 (68)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 445 (13)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
E A 242/4 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 2, 460/1 (602)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 613 (17)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 4, 177 (12)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 191 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 23, 87 (71)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 13, 53 (26)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 59213 (11)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 30, 589 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H III 21, 525/6 (9)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
ERM 25, 25/6
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 711/2 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H, R 1, 198/9 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
EÜS IV 2013/5 (50)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 147, 339/40 (2)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Steinberg, Elvi Agathe
H II 35, 134/5 (83)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Tilling, K.
H III 12, 618 (3)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 80811/2 (5)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 313 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
E 9504/5 (4)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 49, 236 (3)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 30 (41)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS X 2275 (81)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 909/10 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 4, 599/600 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 20, 303 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 4, 136 (16)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 802/3 (122)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERM 5, 52/3
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 57 (26)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H IV 5, 131/5 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VIII 387 (89)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 17, 348 (34)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, R 6, 537/8 (3)
10%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
TEM 5, 28/30
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 449 (16)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 17, 457 (69)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 16831 (26)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 11, 370 (147)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 25, 72/3
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.