EKmS 4° 2, 373/4 (87)
71%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 25/6 (10)
49%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 239 (1)
39%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
E 52083/2
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 20, 78/9 (18)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS III 26 (58)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 25, 321 (7)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H I 5, 90 (272)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 22, 403
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
ERA II 18, 62 (8)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
19%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H I 2, 67 (13)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 50633 (24)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 27, 296 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 3, 398 (12)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H IV 1, 223 (154)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 90 (271)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 115 (6)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 244 (42)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 210/1 (7)
16%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H I 7, 106 (15)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (6)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 21, 175 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
15%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 322 (44)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 12956/7 (4)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 624 (8)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS II 533 (34)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
TEM 11, 6 (21)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VI 1273 (58)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 36, 347 (9)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 8° X 84 (352)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 201 (17)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 1608 (163)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 142 (34)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52010
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 17, 623/4 (27)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 106 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 13, 761 (12)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 21, 514 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H, R 3, 265 (11)
12%
0
None
Kuum, Vio
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
TEM 11, 12 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 20, 167 (31)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 33, 38 (19)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 317 (74)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 6, 202 (44)
12%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 2, 697 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 18068 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
E 59346
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H IV 7, 324 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 34, 446/7 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 12944/5 (48)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 241 (5)
12%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 219, 38
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 39, 193/4 (131)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
Leoke 3, 248
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 3, 488 (4)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 21, 550 (10)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
ERA II 39, 66/7 (5)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 22, 870 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 26, 312 (25)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 2112 (410)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 446 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 111 (177)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 28 (12)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 237/7 (76)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 210, 229 (18)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
H II 15, 649 (59)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 15733 (268)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 21, 748 (29)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E A 237/8 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 7, 26 (3)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H III 2, 770/1 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 499 (266)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 25, 791 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 16, 364/5 (3)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 66, 485 (6)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 5, 552/3 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 8748/9 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 210, 219/20 (8)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 7, 583/4 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H I 1, 260 (152)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 3, 7 (23)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 3, 26 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter