ERA II 59, 69 (5)
48%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H IV 2, 82 (14)
44%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 58032 (2)
43%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
42%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 26, 348 (28)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 16, 157 (16)
41%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
40%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 56, 429 (122)
39%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 567 (9)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 780 (4)
36%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 185, 120/1 (81)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 27, 659 (2)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 179, 598 (44)
35%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
34%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
33%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 42584 (8)
33%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 56994 (25)
33%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 16, 152 (189)
32%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 4, 569 (43)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Asper 21 (32)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 3 (1)
32%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
E 85364/5 (5)
31%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
H II 26, 632 (5)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 41, 10 (2)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 26, 515 (12)
30%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 40753
30%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H IV 4, 140 (3)
30%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 147, 597 (29)
30%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
30%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 50, 739 (9)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 57, 645/6 (31c)
29%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
H II 6, 196 (256)
28%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 7, 307 (8)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 73061 (2)
27%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
E 56392 (21)
27%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 42913
27%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 122 (42)
26%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 35, 75 (4)
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 12, 644 (6)
25%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 19577
25%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
25%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 254, 85 (6)
25%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 72, 811 (14)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 863 (208)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
24%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
23%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
E 61869 (3)
23%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
ERA I 3, 629/30 (6a)
23%
1931
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Undo, Martha
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
23%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKS 2, 195
23%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
E 3725 (b)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 77463 (2)
22%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 20, 289 (7)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 59, 814 (103)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 57033/4 (7)
22%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 5, 478
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 121, 341 (24)
21%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
E 14221/2 (2)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 30, 259 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
ERA II 28, 711 (3)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 53177 (20)
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 41, 140
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H, Peet 369/70 (372)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 47, 674 (38)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 267 (74)
20%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VII 1934 (138)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 437 (37)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 7070 (7)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 2, 361 (1)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H II 48, 885 (56)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 51, 76 (1)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 56, 553 (8)
19%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 51, 113 (6)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 2, 381 (1)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 9, 721 (14)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E, StK 30, 44 (35)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H III 21, 508 (11)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
E 66323 (7)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H I 9, 462 (61)
18%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 66019 (17)
18%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 30, 644 (29)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 45829 (9)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 116, 296 (12)
18%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 51, 90 (25)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 36, 351/2 (18)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 14, 167 (6)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
ERA II 149, 145 (10)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 182, 325 (148)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 261, 215/6 (36)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 3, 61 (46a)
17%
1889
Setumaa
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 47, 538 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 5, 163
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
A. C. F. G.
E 43906 (24)
17%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 15, 316
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
17%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 22, 66 (8)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
16%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
16%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 522 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H II 31, 626 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
H III 1, 533
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
E 58032 (1)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 2, 373 (2)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 25349
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 32, 453 (25)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 253, 333 (23)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ARS 2, 389 (155)
15%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 66040 (7)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H II 44, 621 (70)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 257, 376 (68)
15%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
H II 25, 476 (120)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
AES, MT 247, 53
14%
1938
välismaa
Sang, August
E 6844 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 72, 849 (13)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
ARS 2, 386 (152)
14%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 204, 554 (14)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 31, 333 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H III 9, 713 (34)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E A 292 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 26, 397/8 (4)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
ERA II 286, 378 (3)
13%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
ARS 2, 385 (151)
13%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 103, 316 (17)
13%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
H III 9, 719 (46)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 16861 (10)
13%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
ERA II 69, 239/40 (3)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 57030/1 (2)
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 66315 (108)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pfeiffer, Alice
ARS 2, 387 (153)
12%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 71, 587 (12)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Living, Nelly
ERA II 63, 565/6 (29)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 42, 931 (18)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EKmS 4° 5, 869/70 (3)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 23, 173 (9)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 15, 356 (33)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 10, 761 (3)
11%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
ERA II 33, 332 (6)
11%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 85, 695 (2)
10%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
H III 16, 322 (3)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.