ERA II 16, 119 (4)
41%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 47, 674 (38)
34%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 6, 196 (256)
32%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 4, 140 (3)
31%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H IV 2, 82 (14)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 42913
29%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 3 (1)
28%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
E 40753
28%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 57, 645/6 (31c)
28%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
ERA II 29, 780 (4)
28%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 56, 429 (122)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 116, 296 (12)
27%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 58032 (2)
25%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
EÜS VII 1934 (138)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 567 (9)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 26, 515 (12)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 149, 145 (10)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 182, 325 (148)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 254, 85 (6)
21%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
20%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 16, 152 (189)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 12, 644 (6)
20%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 27, 659 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Asper 21 (32)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 20, 289 (7)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 26, 632 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E, StK 30, 44 (35)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 73061 (2)
19%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H III 5, 163
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
A. C. F. G.
E 85364/5 (5)
18%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 42584 (8)
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 57033/4 (7)
18%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EKmS 4° 5, 869/70 (3)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 4, 569 (43)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 348 (28)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 48, 885 (56)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 51, 90 (25)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 30, 644 (29)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 51, 76 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 50, 739 (9)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 59, 69 (5)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H III 9, 713 (34)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 77463 (2)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
E 66019 (17)
15%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E 61869 (3)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 51, 113 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ARS 2, 389 (155)
14%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 56, 553 (8)
14%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 36, 351/2 (18)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 59, 814 (103)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 185, 120/1 (81)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 47, 538 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 44, 621 (70)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
E 66040 (7)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H II 41, 10 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter