H II 26, 221/2 (4)
31%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 2, 178/9 (283)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 304/5 (10)
29%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 1, 376/7 (21)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 2, 420 (552)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 458/9 (262)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 111 (177)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 164/5 (101)
25%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 10, 499 (266)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 33, 741 (12)
23%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 21, 175 (7)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VII 2290 (38)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 572/3 (190)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 67 (13)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 10, 63 (52)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 172, 28 (12)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 46, 350 (51)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 3, 398 (12)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H IV 2, 22 (25)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 12956/7 (4)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 261, 66/7 (52)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 9, 679/80 (64)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 2, 770/1 (5)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 82 (225)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 19, 237/7 (76)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 624 (8)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 277 (4)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 592 (3)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 210, 229 (18)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
H II 17, 623/4 (27)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 839/40 (175)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 3, 265 (11)
15%
0
None
Kuum, Vio
H I 5, 68 (169)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 3, 20 (26)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 40, 917 (1)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 799 (63)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 2, 116 (194)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 628/9 (55)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 60/1 (14)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 153, 112 (9)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 165 (226)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 35, 535/6 (333)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 40, 936/7 (23)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 17, 586/7 (47)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 153, 342 (12)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 2, 37 (59)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 603/4 (23)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 2, 580 (735)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 1075/6 (4)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 5, 657/8 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
AES, MT 43, 75
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 39, 315/7 (3)
13%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 64255/6 (28)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 21, 94 (17)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 88/9 (45)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 20216 (6)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 2112 (410)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 79 (12)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H III 1, 131/2 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 59293 (12)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 261, 19/20 (5)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 37, 270/1 (4)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 15110 (21)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 444 (3)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 723/4 (49)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1469/70 (61)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 258/9 (4)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 16, 24/5 (27)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H I 7, 175 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 26 (3)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E 35322 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H I 1, 50 (36)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 8, 86 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 2, 437/9 (50)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 460/2 (5)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 387 (46)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav