ERA II 124, 518 (1)
58%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EÜS VI 771 (35)
57%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 10, 110/1 (17)
50%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
48%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 25, 474 (112)
47%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 8° IX 78/9 (288)
44%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 21, 7
43%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 30, 762 (23)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 31, 484/5 (10)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 75452/3
38%
1931
Tartumaa — Rannu
Pärtelpoeg, Loreida
Leoke 3, 284 (6)
33%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 12549 (8)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 14, 329 (1)
31%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 8, 220 (6)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Oja, Jaan
Leoke 3, 83 (158)
29%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 124, 92 (15)
29%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 64474 (5)
29%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERA II 63, 480 (138)
26%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 31309/10 (1)
26%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 59, 6 (25)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 285, 293 (123)
25%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
ERA II 63, 47 (73)
24%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 301
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 19618 (462)
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 28606/7 (21)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 24459
22%
1896
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EÜS IX 168 (3)
21%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 17237 (?)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 46, 940 (8)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 27, 62 (2)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 47, 175 (5)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
20%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 166, 363/4 (3)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 866 (154)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 848 (1)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Adelson, Jüri
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 74, 879 (5)
17%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
ERA II 60, 51 (8)
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 59020 (5)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 7827 (3)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 781/2 (43)
16%
1909
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1933 (184)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 355 (22)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 8633 (1)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saabas (Sapas), Otto
EKmS 4° 4, 672 (12)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 12994 (34)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 56790
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
H I 5, 554 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H III 17, 315 (57)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 275 (36)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERM 12, 15/6
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kangro-Pool, Marta
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 259 (9)
14%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 762 (16)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 2219 (515)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 57 (5)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 41, 754 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 8269 (5)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 614 (70)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERM 61, 13 (10)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 558 (31)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 29, 351/2 (2)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA I 2, 137 (24)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 3, 660 (297)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 168, 570 (24)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 51839 (6)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS IX 559 (55)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 33, 744 (16)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 41995
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H II 14, 467 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 200, 43 (68)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 66, 342/3 (265)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 74, 331 (12)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
12%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 396 (82a)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 50, 134 (7)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 6, 720 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 574 (23)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 63411/2 (17)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 27, 375 (17)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1003/4 (161)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8022/3 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 34, 617 (254)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 82741 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 1, 156 (6)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 26, 481/2 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 6, 809/10 (7)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 2908 (88)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 50, 81 (67)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 9625 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 18, 292 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 329 (38)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 16, 35 (30)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 86544 (33)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 83 (15)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKS 1, 45
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS V 728 (192)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 74 (40)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 56, 191 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 41, 691 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Korits, J.
H IV 1, 762 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 12, 211 (64)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 1092 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 6, 162 (202)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7190 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EKS e 40/1 (1)
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel