EÜS VII 2688/9 (13)
46%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 10, 163/4 (5)
36%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori; Tartumaa — Tartu
Oiderman, Erna
H II 19, 362 (29)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 13, 303 (3)
34%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
ERA II 303, 214/5 (13)
30%
1942
None
None
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (489)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 86, 131/3 (102)
26%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS I 1053 (54)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (5)
26%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
25%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 17, 804/5
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
24%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 251, 25/6 (13)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H III 15, 306 (6)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H II 27, 223 (2)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 66 (55)
22%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 3, 133/4 (2)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
21%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Mapp 248/9 (27)
21%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 185, 154 (117a)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 7, 54/5 (6)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 73, 585 (11a)
20%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 739 (62)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 834 (475)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
19%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 84, 157 (17)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
EÜS I 780 (16)
19%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 116, 99 (31)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
EÜS III 17 (23)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 498 (23)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 4650 (17)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 185, 154 (118)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
18%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 21, 342/3 (12)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
E 54892/3
18%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
EÜS V 939 (205)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 166, 99/100 (41)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
17%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
E 20167/8
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 59226/7 (25)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57059 (4)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
EÜS XI 562 (31)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 82089/91 (1)
16%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sark, Ilse
E 54467
16%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
16%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
E, StK 9, 218/9 (86)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS X 2371 (201)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
16%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 51468
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 7, 694 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA I 4, 271/2 (3)
15%
0
None
None
EKS 43, 25/6 (29)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VI 578 (177)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 120, 170 (11)
15%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 83 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52828 (9)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 346 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 1, 32 (37)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 74 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 2, 197 (4)
14%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 30, 193 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS X 784/5 (55)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 57957/8 (9)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 5, 431/2
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2145 (334)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 917 (10)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 59281 (2)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H IV 3, 840/1 (20)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 21, 150/1 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 7, 200/1
12%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
H I 4, 611 (11)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 56, 93 (4)
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 36, 221 (299)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 7, 437 (90)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
AES, MT 43, 87
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 3, 532 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
AES, MT 36, 3/5
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
E A 873/4 (16)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 656/7 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 3, 38 (13)
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 916 (8)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 71 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes