EÜS V 1521 (63)
48%
0
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 6, 394/5 (8)
40%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 225 (2)
39%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Hans
ERA II 10, 601/2
36%
1929
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Kahu, Meeta
ERA I 3, 51 (2)
35%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Soosaar, Eduard
EÜS IV 149 (152)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maksim, J.
EÜS IV 265 (390)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, J.
EÜS XI 618 (112)
34%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 30, 569/70 (25)
33%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kolk, Elise
EÜS IX 1472/3 (65)
31%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 13, 308 (1)
31%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 33 (11)
31%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 10, 603
31%
1929
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Tartumaa — Tartu
Reisberg, Ilse
H II 56, 381 (55)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 10, 347
30%
1929
Võrumaa — Rõuge
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 409 (1)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS IV 135 (116)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS I 28, 73/4 (33)
27%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
E 56568/9
26%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E XIV 46 (314)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA I 3, 61 (2)
24%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
None
ERA II 29, 117
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1468 (3)
24%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 6, 443 (4)
24%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 224 (19)
23%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS IX 187/8 (9a)
23%
1912
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 195 (1)
22%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Hiion, Aleksander
ERA I 2, 917/8 (2)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Herm, G.
ERA I 2, 87
22%
1929
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rätsep, A.
E, StK 29, 55/6 (37)
22%
1925
Harjumaa — Nissi
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS IX 189/90 (9b)
22%
1912
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 29, 198/200 (10)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 637 (10)
22%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 578 (6)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 4, 154/5 (13)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA I 3, 238 (4)
21%
1930
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tomson, Ann
ERA I 3, 50 (2)
20%
1930
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Mari
E 62615/6
20%
1928
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kangilaski, Jaan
EÜS V 670/1 (107)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 23, 169/70 (1)
20%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 7, 501/2 (3)
20%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 7, 182 (19)
19%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H III 27, 273 (4)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS IV 495/6 (1138)
19%
1883
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Martinson, Karl (Kaarel)
H, R 3, 507 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 14, 35/6 (10)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 2, 927/9 (1)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Mumm, Richard
ERA II 14, 243/5 (30)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 301
17%
1929
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Leichter, Karl
Leoke 1, 257/8
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 10, 379/80 (1)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Vint, Anna
ERA I 2, 89
17%
1929
Võrumaa — Rõuge
koguja teadmata
ERA II 10, 391 (1)
17%
1929
välismaa; Võrumaa — Hargla
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IV 695 (1564)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EKmS 4° 2, 508 (11)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
Leoke 3, 139 (5)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 2, 779/83 (4)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Vaigla, A.
H III 30, 615/6 (2)
16%
1904
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Oja, Eduard
ERA I 3, 45/6
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Binsol, Marzella
H III 19, 300/1 (25)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 53575 (43)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 23, 117/8 (1)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Villibald, Anna
Leoke 3, 234
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 2, 41 (1)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 23, 167/8 (2)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
H. V.
EÜS VI 665/6 (36)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 12, 450/1 (6)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Türi
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 7, 359/61 (14)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 619/20 (1)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
AES, MT 3, 12
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 9, 220/1 (87)
14%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 6, 142/4 (4)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 599/601 (2)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 306, 231/3 (55)
13%
1943
None
None
ERA II 7, 61/3 (11)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18384/5
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
ERA II 57, 473/4 (29)
13%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H II 53, 30/2 (18)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 33/4 (13)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 14, 537/9 (1)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 10, 362/3 (6)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
ERA I 3, 85/6 (1)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA II 85, 725/9 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Laugaste, Gerda
ERA II 12, 167/8 (2)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 11, 233/7 (12)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
EÜS IX 324/5 (81)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 6, 294/6 (7)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard