H III 4, 383 (1)
51%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
39%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 8593 (1)
31%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 22873 (7)
31%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 15, 131 (7)
30%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 58, 288 (30)
28%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 515 (69)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
27%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 365 (104)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 14, 7 (1)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 9, 78 (58)
26%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 1, 16
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 7, 60 (3)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 52060
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 392/3 (72)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 27, 293 (2)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 122 (11)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 15446
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 41876/7
22%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 13, 643 (20)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 1, 596 (2)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 49009 (12)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 40768
22%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 216 (20)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 194 (1)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 2108 (397)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51472 (86)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
21%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 3, 290 (3)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 43, 663 (8)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 55, 183
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 6, 30 (33)
19%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
E 58793 (5)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 44091/2 (5)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 59342
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
18%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 57, 687 (2)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 16, 426 (5)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 40, 1000 (91)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 34, 506 (80)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 768 (28)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 41, 387 (2)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 304 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 3, 550 (2)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS X 1892 (66)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 18
16%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 44 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 405 (168)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 5, 125 (1)
16%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
EÜS II 361 (82)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 56, 501 (48)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 928 (197)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1073 (34)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 528 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 44099/100 (12)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
ARS 1, 807 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 23, 188 (5)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E A 64 (117)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 4, 192 (37)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 308 (24)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 56234 (21)
14%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS I 4 (5)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 9, 41 (11)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS III 60 (16)
13%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 1, 608 (787)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
Veske 4, 338/9 (54)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 36496 (3)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
Leoke 3, 197 (38)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 34, 345 (58)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 28908/9 (8)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 344 (17)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 7697 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 42391/3 (22)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS V 663 (98)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 287/8 (109)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 19, 48 (56)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 44, 526/7 (45)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H, R 1, 169 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1414/5 (75)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 84 (67)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 27, 565 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 23, 83 (66)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 52104
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 179 (220)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 10754 (22)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 3, 614 (173)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 38, 137 (25)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 338 (106)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18808 (11)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 40, 87/8 (1032)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 32, 454 (27)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53655 (6)
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 59226 (24)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 53, 605/6 (58)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 27, 188 (3)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 2, 232 (95)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERM 63, 59007
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E 51840 (8)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 19, 493/4 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 34, 451 (19)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1606/7 (112)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 49/50
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IV 181 (207)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 22, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 30, 336 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 47, 380/1 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 8502/3 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 47, 76 (110)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
E 8734/5 (24)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 16, 118 (142)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 677 (74)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 716/7 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS V 712 (166)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E A 199/200 (5)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 29, 299 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 113/4 (16)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1866 (30)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 62, 19/20
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
H II 12, 333 (147)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 47, 168 (59)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERM 5, 33
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 9, 221 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek