H II 2, 11 (19)
72%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 419/20 (25)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 1, 121 (167)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 806 (8)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 43 (23)
21%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 3, 77 (4)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H II 15, 232 (3)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 406 (43)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS IX 1048 (158)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 255 (1)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1811 (30)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 526 (248)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 27, 14/5 (2)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 36854 (8)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 65, 143 (9)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 7910 (40)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 607/8 (11)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 11619 (6)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 400 (3)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 2, 380 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, R 6, 728 (14)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2002 (231)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 216, 361/2 (27)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 1952/3 (166)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1860 (24)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 626 (6)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 44772 (7)
13%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1552 (98)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 27, 841 (20)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
Leoke 3, 218
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 621 (19)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 547 (40)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 34, 443/4 (1)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 43645 (2)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandberg, Gustav
H II 19, 470/1 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS X 754 (9)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 839 (23)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1027/8 (133)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 260 (10)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 640 (6)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 74, 329/30 (10)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15610/12 (81)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 15650 (129)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 586 (81)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERM 61, 10 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERM 40, 26 (29)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E 10415 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 120 (202)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 436 (3)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 9, 353 (27)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 17838/9 (35)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 3, 710 (66)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 12, 101 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup