E, StK 1, 25 (48)
60%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 122, 33 (11)
59%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 7, 442/3 (104)
58%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 3, 39 (15)
53%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 60557/8 (17)
53%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS VIII 391/2 (99)
51%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
Leoke 3, 248
51%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 121 (4)
49%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS II 1042/3 (34)
48%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 66, 300/1 (218)
47%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
47%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 20074 (3)
46%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
AES, MT 174, 32/3
46%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
44%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
44%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
43%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 3, 109/10 (42)
43%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 56409 (39)
43%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 42930
42%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 20, 651 (11)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E A 655/6 (26)
42%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2324 (119)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 121, 219/21 (1)
42%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 4, 121/3 (94)
41%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
ARS 1, 818 (14)
40%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA II 291, 136/8 (15)
38%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 2373 (204)
37%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 30, 71/2 (61)
36%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
Leoke 3, 164 (42)
33%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 1, 22 (41)
33%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 37, 628 (6)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 185, 118/9 (77)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
32%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 291, 105/6 (22)
30%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 39, 182/3 (108)
29%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 37, 184/5 (29)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 30, 399 (5)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
ERA II 39, 230/1 (5)
26%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 210, 140 (30)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Haas, Helmi
E 2768 (3)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 627 (7)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 70700 (9)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
E 64194/5
23%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 37, 586 (32)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 74, 420/1 (8)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 15, 334/5 (10)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 22, 406 (5)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
E 59886
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 396 (6)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 10, 714 (15)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 6, 677/8 (10)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 43490 (7)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 20, 85 (34)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 36496/7 (4)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 16, 206 (30)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 85213 (2)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H II 2, 117/8 (197)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 102 (137)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 8, 939 (63b)
15%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 47, 220 (15)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 184/6 (91)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 30, 772/3 (2)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 5, 644 (17)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 210, 183/4 (5)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Juhkam, Linda
ERA II 85, 189 (28)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Dööring, Veera
H I 2, 407 (18)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 40225
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2322 (153)
13%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 118 (61a)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 1, 382 (27)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 13, 766 (19)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 25887
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 8042 (28)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 29, 134/5 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 40, 49 (b)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 41, 149 (7)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VII 744 (19)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 980 (129)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 977 (26)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H III 23, 187 (4)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 13404/5 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
H II 24, 717 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 52154
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 443 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 27, 541 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
Veske 1, 193 (88)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 11787 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 19, 496/7 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 1, 255/6 (145)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 57666
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 50, 30/2 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 55, 564/5 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H III 8, 537/8 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 843/4 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.