ERA II 3, 312 (1)
50%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 30, 631
50%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
E 74009 (10)
49%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
H III 27, 56 (14)
49%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EEA II 302, 86 (31)
37%
1942
None
None
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
36%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
36%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
36%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
36%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 149, 147 (19)
35%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H IV 4, 24 (3)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKS 1, 44
34%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
33%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 59529/30 (17)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 858 (21)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
32%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 1, 82 (122)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 1, 123 (2)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 182, 328/9 (159)
31%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 2, 556 (21)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
Veske 4, 344 (64)
31%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 10968 (26)
30%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 285
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 17, 58 (51)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 175 (5)
27%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2005 (234)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 612 (11)
26%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 305 (455)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 137, 1 (1)
24%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 46, 414 (8)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 17, 616 (19)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54714 (9)
23%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 357 (33)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 590 (5)
22%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 18, 735 (6)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
18%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 35970 (43)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 10, 45 (5)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 15, 126 (4)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 823 (7)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS II 945/6 (100)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
EÜS X 720 (18)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ARS 1, 807 (2)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma