EÜS XI 1037 (81)
43%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
EÜS IX 551 (45)
33%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 1504 (227)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1207/8 (30)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2248 (29)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 318/9 (25)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 7, 129/30 (15)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 104, 24 (2)
21%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mikenberg, Maimu
H II 26, 292 (7)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA I 3, 600 (5)
21%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E, StK 40, 107 (150)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 83 (45)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 650 (4)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 264, 40 (65)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 9, 862/3 (149)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 290 (10)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E, StK 1, 130/1 (206)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, R 1, 225 (1)
19%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 27, 347 (1)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 111, 258 (2)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/1p-1/2
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 98, 193 (56)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Seitam, Helju
EKS 48, 140 (17)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 8° XII 95 (310)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
TEM 4a, 27 (90)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H, R 6, 746/7 (33)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 86517 (10)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 767 (101)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 459 (600)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86069 (4)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pais, H.
EÜS X 1726/7 (299)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 27, 271 (1)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E A 1056 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 137/8 (13)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 46, 935/6 (1)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 13, 95 (42)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 7, 516/7 (1)
14%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Veske 4, 349/50 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1780/1
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1608 (29)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 3, 668/9 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H, R 7, 64/5 (46)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 4, 19 (5)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H III 2, 584 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Punsel, Marie
H II 20, 105 (86)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
AES, MT 28, 12/3
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kask, Arnold
H, Ostrov 227/8 (67)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 26, 164 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKS 31, 3/4
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 16, 22/3 (11)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 38012/3 (11)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 34, 408/9 (169)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 566/7 (2)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VIII 1853/4 (88)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl