EÜS IV 1495/6 (145)
47%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 168, 96/7 (11)
34%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 77221/2 (2)
34%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 14, 79 (22)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 125/6 (135)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 84416 (16)
24%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
EÜS IX 1020 (123)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2283/4 (23)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 210/11 (40)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 580 (2)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS VIII 592 (107)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 226 (59)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 6, 368 (1)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1953 (168)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 40, 171/2 (17)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 59 (53)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 40 (53)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
18%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7372
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
ERA II 24, 325/6 (53)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7717 (19)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS III 30 (75)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 512 (76)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 40, 212/3 (42)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 179 (15)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1614 (173)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 14, 843 (17)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 123, 361 (9)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 7, 42 (30)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 51437 (28)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS X 1961/2 (177)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1556 (102)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 40, 40 (a)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
ERA II 104, 301 (28)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kose
Võmma, Jaan
ERA II 6, 303/6
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 604 (24)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, R 1, 75 (1)
12%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EKmS 4° 1, 57 (76)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 1188 (71)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 58, 586 (2)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
EÜS X 2653 (189)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 10, 396
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
H II 53, 606 (60)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 37, 466/7 (12)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 40, 52 (7)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS II 548/9 (54)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 159, 534/6 (43)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H II 37, 510 (57)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
E 85286/7 (10)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
ERA II 14, 223 (11)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 3, 251/2
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata