EÜS VI 1570 (326)
56%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 70589 (29)
43%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
42%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53672
40%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
H III 8, 123 (20)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKS 19, 40 (46)
38%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 43502 (23)
38%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
38%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
37%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
37%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
37%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
37%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 16, 664 (10)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 27485 (3)
35%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
34%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 5, 455
34%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 9, 104 (2)
33%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
33%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
33%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 437 (229)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 5, 458
32%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 5, 150 (2)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 704 (12)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 20409 (4)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
32%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 8, 103 (6)
32%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 1, 809 (9)
31%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
30%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 64262 (45)
30%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
30%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
30%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 7, 295 (8)
29%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
29%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IV 712 (1610b)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H II 34, 354 (80)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 398 (6)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 116, 298 (16)
27%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 46, 346 (45)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
27%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
ERA II 88, 122 (64)
27%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
H II 10, 708 (25)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 1858 (22)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 45 (3)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
26%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
26%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
26%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 14, 166 (5)
25%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
25%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
EÜS V 856 (110)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
24%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 82866 (1)
24%
1933
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nahkur, Alfred
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IX 547 (40)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 78, 222 (36)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 73 (18)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 283 (10)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1272 (57)
24%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 519 (176)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 61 (8)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 822 (19)
23%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 159, 735/6 (18)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 15610/12 (81)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 50, 513 (11)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 78413 (5)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
H II 21, 460 (4)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 26, 581 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 25885 (2)
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
23%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1575/6 (86)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
23%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
22%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS X 754 (9)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 7, 803 (2)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 47, 174 (4)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 4, 640 (6)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
22%
0
None
None
H I 1, 223/4 (78)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 874 (3)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 950/1 (20)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 56, 499 (44)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 15, 406 (43)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 4, 148 (24)
21%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 626 (6)
21%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
21%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 627 (126)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 1, 547 (4)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 20, 288 (4)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 18, 60 (4)
20%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 12, 101 (3)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 26, 632 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 13, 115 (1)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 28, 347 (6)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 216, 317/8 (26)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H II 24, 888 (13)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 40678
19%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
19%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 38013 (12)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XII 545 (97)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
19%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 6, 144/5 (182)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 378 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
EÜS VI 579 (178)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 341/2 (264)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 74455 (7)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
E 52816 (12)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 43645 (2)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandberg, Gustav
TEM 4a, 52 (124)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 13, 621 (19)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, R 7, 52/4 (36)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 7, 106 (65)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 51920
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
EÜS X 801 (84)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 59388/9
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 83479 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tõnisson, Martin
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 44, 523/4 (37)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 191 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 221 (138)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
EÜS X 2002 (231)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 1, 105/6 (155)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 85 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 3, 440/1
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
ERA II 17, 117/8 (59)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E A 730/1 (5)
15%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
15%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
E 35262
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
AES, MT 3, 15
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
Leoke 4, 256
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 10415 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61699 (11)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 39973
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 459 (1)
15%
1929
None
None
H III 5, 225/6 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H II 18, 679 (10)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 56463
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H II 66, 398/9 (329)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS V 1580/1 (17)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
ERA I 3, 253/4 (5)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 18, 294 (20)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 34, 443/4 (1)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 913 (3)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 137/8 (132)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1940 (146)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 9 (6)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
JR 40279
13%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
H, Ostrov 172/3 (73)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54715 (11)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS IX 436 (47)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 27, 841 (20)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 8, 501 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 423/4 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 30, 81/2 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS VII 1847 (32)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 16, 435/6 (10)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 34, 194 (59)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 1082/3 (53)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 22, 50/1 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 16, 379/80 (30)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 6, 703/4 (51)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 30, 215/6 (3)
12%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
E 38077/8 (10)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 25, 172 (4)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 36, 348/9 (12)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40984 (3)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 66, 306/7 (225)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 22, 684/5 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
EKS 41, 8/9 (8)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 10, 170 (190)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 1, 159 (228)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55678/9 (22)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VIII 2209/10 (504)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 693/4 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
E 16742 (23)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 293, 341 (10)
11%
1941
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 7, 394/5 (9)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
E A 442/3 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 5, 109 (7)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
EÜS X 2036/7 (286)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53711/a (4)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta